RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pasadena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
you RUN the place
2925 East Sierra Madre Blvd., Pasadena, California, 91107, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Rosa Llanto
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2015 / 2016 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Central Park Cross Country Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 4th 2015, 3:00am
Comments
Central Park Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 3, 2015
18000 Goldenwest St, Huntington Beach, CA, US, 92648
« Filter Results by Team: »
Anaheim
Antelope Valley
Arbor View
Arcadia
Artesia
Bakersfield Christian
Beckman
Birmingham
Buena
Cathedral City
Cimarron-Memorial
Citrus Valley
Clark
Coronado
Culver City
Da Vinci Hig
Desert Mirage
Downey
Edison (HB)
El Segundo
Estancia
Flagstaff
Foothill
Fountain Valley
Gahr
Garden Grove
Godinez Fundamental
Granada Hills
Hoover
Huntington Beach
Jurupa Hills
La Quinta (La Quinta)
Los Alamitos
Magnolia
Maranatha Christian
Marina
Martin Luther King
Mary Star of the Sea
Nogales
Northview
Pacifica Christian
Palm Desert
Paramount
Pasadena
Pioneer
Redondo Union
Rosemead
Saddleback
San Marino
Santa Ana
Savanna
Serrano
Sonora
South Torrance
St. Anthony
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
St. Monica Academy
The Academy OC
Troy
Warren
Westlake
Westminster
Wilson (Long Beach)
Woodbridge
Yuma
Men:
3 Mile XC Div. 1 Frosh XC
|
3 Mile XC Div. 1 Junior Varsity XC
|
3 Mile XC Div. 1 Soph XC
|
3 Mile XC Div. 1 Varsity XC
|
3 Mile XC Div. 2 Frosh XC
|
3 Mile XC Div. 2 Junior Varsity XC
|
3 Mile XC Div. 2 Soph XC
|
3 Mile XC Div. 2 Varsity XC
Women:
3 Mile XC Div. 1 Frosh XC
|
3 Mile XC Div. 1 Junior Varsity XC
|
3 Mile XC Div. 1 Soph XC
|
3 Mile XC Div. 1 Varsity XC
|
3 Mile XC Div. 2 Frosh XC
|
3 Mile XC Div. 2 Junior Varsity XC
|
3 Mile XC Div. 2 Soph XC
|
3 Mile XC Div. 2 Varsity XC
Mens 3 Mile XC Div. 1 Frosh XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
H#
1
Mitchel, Lars
9
Huntington Beach
16:33.79
1
1
2
Tait, Benjamin
9
Redondo Union
16:50.22
2
1
3
Rodriguez, Ariel
9
Redondo Union
17:10.28
3
1
4
Baird, Tyler
9
Edison (HB)
17:11.48
4
1
5
Sarinana, Manuel
9
Santa Ana
17:12.06
5
1
6
Pavloff, Chris
9
Marina
17:12.72
6
1
7
Vasta, Garret
9
Martin Luther Ki
17:19.03
7
1
8
Soriano, Brian
9
Santa Ana
17:19.21
8
1
9
Ruan, Jack
9
Arcadia
17:19.45
9
1
10
Lee, Sangjun
9
Redondo Union
17:20.99
10
1
11
Orre, Rudy
9
Redondo Union
17:29.00
11
2
12
Gozanlez, Anthony
9
Godinez Fundamen
17:29.40
12
2
13
Hernandez, Roman
9
Martin Luther Ki
17:33.87
13
2
14
Lindborg, Jake
9
Huntington Beach
17:35.54
14
2
15
Aleman, Jesus
9
Santa Ana
17:35.81
15
2
16
Munoz, Antonio
9
Warren
17:35.86
16
2
17
Budd, Zach
9
Serrano
17:44.80
2
18
RIVERA, ADAHAM
9
Paramount
17:49.55
17
2
19
Ai, Brian
9
Arcadia
17:49.56
18
2
20
Mitchell, Jacob
9
Martin Luther Ki
17:50.62
19
2
21
GUARDADO, MARVIN
9
Birmingham
17:53.24
3
22
Rojas, Fausto
9
Warren
17:53.36
20
3
23
Nienow, Drake
9
Westlake
17:58.21
21
3
24
Espinoza, Bryan
9
Paramount
17:58.67
22
3
25
Benjamin, Choi
9
Woodbridge
18:01.26
23
3
26
Gambill, Justin
9
Beckman
18:05.25
24
3
27
Semone, Noah
9
Edison (HB)
18:05.50
25
3
28
Schexnyder, Cooper
9
Serrano
18:05.53
3
29
Page, Chapin
9
Edison (HB)
18:06.99
26
3
30
Yemaneberhane, Kaleb
9
Los Alamitos
18:07.55
27
3
31
Mendez, Fernando
9
Godinez Fundamen
18:08.33
28
4
32
Flechner, Hayden
9
Beckman
18:09.12
29
4
33
Quaal, Justin
9
Buena
18:10.32
30
4
34
Mendez, Peter
9
Santa Ana
18:10.55
31
4
35
Omoto, Shoichi
9
Troy
18:10.99
32
4
36
Chann, Dathan
9
Martin Luther Ki
18:13.39
33
4
37
Moss, Daniel
9
Marina
18:16.09
34
4
38
Peterson, Luke
9
Redondo Union
18:17.71
35
4
39
Perez, Javier
9
Godinez Fundamen
18:18.13
36
4
40
Robledo, Andrew
9
Buena
18:18.76
37
4
41
Delgleize, Noah
9
Marina
18:19.82
38
5
42
Markmann, Robert
9
Buena
18:21.67
39
5
43
Smith, Harrison
9
Los Alamitos
18:23.11
40
5
44
Henry, Patrick
9
Redondo Union
18:25.31
41
5
45
Myers, Drew
9
Troy
18:26.88
42
5
46
Van Meter, Nick
9
Los Alamitos
18:28.93
43
5
47
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN
9
Paramount
18:29.09
44
5
48
Baeza, Edgar
9
Santa Ana
18:32.57
45
5
49
Marquez, Bryan
9
Warren
18:33.19
46
5
50
Teachman, Titan
9
Westlake
18:33.55
47
5
51
Williams, Joshua
9
Los Alamitos
18:36.66
48
6
52
Betts, Brennan
9
Serrano
18:37.09
6
53
Larson, Bryant
9
Woodbridge
18:39.00
49
6
54
Lee, Caleb
9
Beckman
18:40.54
50
6
55
Landry, Benjamin
9
Redondo Union
18:42.14
51
6
56
Li, Bill
9
San Marino
18:43.84
52
6
57
Tapia, Rodrigo
9
Santa Ana
18:45.25
53
6
58
Luu, Ivan
9
Arcadia
18:45.30
54
6
59
Ramos, Guillermo
9
Wilson (Long Bea
18:45.83
6
60
Wagner, Luke
9
Redondo Union
18:46.82
6
61
Reid, Sherman
9
Marina
18:47.74
55
7
62
Landeros, Joseph
9
Martin Luther Ki
18:47.99
56
7
63
Ochar, Griffin
9
Redondo Union
18:51.09
7
64
Rich, Ethan
9
Huntington Beach
18:51.77
57
7
65
MARTINEZ, SANTIAGO
9
Paramount
18:53.12
58
7
66
CRUZ-PORTILLO, EDUARDO
9
Arcadia
18:54.50
59
7
67
Gallardo, Alan
9
Westlake
18:54.99
60
7
68
Burdock, Blake
9
Beckman
18:56.34
61
7
69
Araki, Kyle
9
Arcadia
18:56.86
62
7
70
Lee, Soowan
9
Beckman
18:57.83
63
7
71
Watanabe, Yuki
9
Fountain Valley
19:04.75
64
8
72
Beltran, Diego
9
Downey
19:05.67
65
8
73
Garcia, Adan
9
Godinez Fundamen
19:06.77
66
8
74
Johnson, Noah
9
Redondo Union
19:07.57
8
75
Tsuji, Kyle
9
Redondo Union
19:11.63
8
76
Grohmann, Bryce
9
Fountain Valley
19:12.49
67
8
77
Bode, Hunter
9
Redondo Union
19:13.74
8
78
Bouchard, Brock
9
Buena
19:15.16
68
8
79
Cervantes, Jose
9
Martin Luther Ki
19:16.83
69
8
80
Tejada, Urian
9
Warren
19:17.04
70
8
81
Morena, Nicholas
9
Huntington Beach
19:17.22
71
9
82
Schultz, Ethan
9
Huntington Beach
19:18.44
72
9
83
Hernandez, Sebastian
9
Serrano
19:19.26
9
84
Mebed, Cody
9
Fountain Valley
19:20.19
73
9
85
Enriquez, Matthew
9
Downey
19:23.18
74
9
86
Chen, Garrett
9
Westlake
19:24.37
75
9
87
Nozario, Luis
9
Desert Mirage
19:25.37
9
88
Douglas, Rese
9
Huntington Beach
19:28.22
76
9
89
Augsburger, Ian
9
Edison (HB)
19:29.45
77
9
90
Alvarado, Jacob
9
Birmingham
19:29.51
9
91
Stone, Myles
9
Redondo Union
19:31.72
10
92
Santana, Alfredo
9
Warren
19:33.06
78
10
93
Barber, David
9
Fountain Valley
19:37.92
79
10
94
Morales, Alexander
9
Santa Ana
19:39.85
80
10
95
Velazquez, Jovany
9
Santa Ana
19:40.33
10
96
PERCASTEGUI, NEFTALI
9
Paramount
19:41.45
81
10
97
Pomalapally, Pranav
9
Westlake
19:42.69
82
10
98
Rose, Josh
9
San Marino
19:42.98
83
10
99
Weber, Joseph
9
San Marino
19:43.80
84
10
100
Rivas, Joseph
9
Los Alamitos
19:44.17
85
10
101
Nunez, Gabe
9
Fountain Valley
19:47.46
86
11
102
Ismagil, Luke
9
Edison (HB)
19:49.24
87
11
103
Lee, Noah
9
Troy
19:51.28
88
11
104
Jovel, Jesse
9
Warren
19:51.45
89
11
105
Shirai, Yuta
9
Woodbridge
19:51.96
90
11
106
Fararji, Elia
9
Los Alamitos
19:52.61
91
11
107
Clavijo, Jose
9
Santa Ana
19:52.99
11
108
Tran, Anthony
9
Marina
19:53.38
92
11
109
Sanson, Jesse
9
Downey
19:54.40
93
11
110
Noh, Jonah
10
Woodbridge
19:54.46
94
11
111
Ortiz, Jeff
9
Martin Luther Ki
19:56.89
95
12
112
Martinez, Patrick
9
Troy
20:00.64
96
12
113
Asay, Jarrison
9
Woodbridge
20:02.23
97
12
114
Shirai, Kota
9
Woodbridge
20:04.30
98
12
115
Keller, Lachlan
9
Los Alamitos
20:06.35
99
12
116
Wilbert, Daniel
9
Martin Luther Ki
20:09.59
12
117
Lai, Auberon
9
San Marino
20:09.87
100
12
118
Shimohara, Sean
9
Los Alamitos
20:09.88
12
119
Carrera, Kevin
9
Santa Ana
20:10.69
12
120
Lizama, Reggie
9
Santa Ana
20:11.76
12
121
Huang, Ethan
9
Arcadia
20:13.36
101
13
122
Yang, Zilu
9
Troy
20:14.35
102
13
123
Zarate, Jorge
9
Downey
20:18.26
103
13
124
Perez, Ryan
9
Fountain Valley
20:20.34
104
13
125
Corralejo, Gustavo
9
Godinez Fundamen
20:20.73
105
13
126
Sarkisian, Steven
9
Los Alamitos
20:22.65
13
127
Haas, Jacob
9
Martin Luther Ki
20:23.67
13
128
Luce, John
9
Redondo Union
20:24.40
13
129
Ferrufino, Jacob
9
Los Alamitos
20:25.72
13
130
Bosch, Egan
9
Beckman
20:29.39
106
13
131
Norris, Chance
9
Marina
20:32.53
107
14
132
Jansik, Alejandro
9
Warren
20:34.13
108
14
133
Rakich, Ivan
9
Arcadia
20:34.67
109
14
134
Lamp, Lucas
9
Woodbridge
20:35.60
110
14
135
Vu, Tristan
9
Beckman
20:36.69
111
14
136
Woo, Nathan
9
Arcadia
20:37.23
14
137
Lorenz, Tony
9
Martin Luther Ki
20:37.43
14
138
Castro, Matthew
9
Martin Luther Ki
20:38.03
14
139
Chan, Marcus
9
Troy
20:39.40
112
14
140
Garibay, Gustavo
9
Downey
20:39.51
113
14
141
Baillie, Zachary
9
Edison (HB)
20:39.95
114
15
142
Hakim, Alexander
11
Woodbridge
20:42.50
15
143
McKay, Ian (luke)
9
Woodbridge
20:43.34
15
144
Leong, J'Von
9
Los Alamitos
20:43.80
15
145
Moon, William
9
Los Alamitos
20:49.19
15
146
Cabierra, John
9
Westminster
20:50.31
115
15
147
GUARDADO, ESMERLIN
9
Birmingham
20:54.18
15
148
Manchester, Eli
9
Los Alamitos
20:55.46
15
149
Dennis, Jessy
12
Los Alamitos
20:57.15
15
150
Dang, Ryan
9
Troy
20:58.12
116
15
151
Tang, Ben
9
San Marino
21:00.88
117
16
152
Rudolph, Joshua
9
Edison (HB)
21:01.26
118
16
153
Wang, Chi-yuan (bill)
9
Los Alamitos
21:05.67
16
154
Connor, David
9
Westlake
21:08.00
119
16
155
Bustamante, Issac
9
Warren
21:08.22
16
156
ELENES, JAVIER
9
Paramount
21:08.91
120
16
157
Luis, Jimmy
9
Los Alamitos
21:09.12
16
158
Flores, Bryan
9
Warren
21:09.43
16
159
Martinez, Jesus
9
Martin Luther Ki
21:12.03
16
160
Polizzotto, Andy
9
Edison (HB)
21:13.80
16
161
Crockett, Conner
9
Marina
21:15.62
121
17
162
Huang, Victor
9
Arcadia
21:17.84
17
163
Rodas, David
9
Marina
21:21.02
17
164
Nguyen, Matt
9
Arcadia
21:27.26
17
165
Yoo, Edward
9
Troy
21:27.78
17
166
Chung, Hongkyun
9
Beckman
21:28.73
17
167
Williams, Dane
9
Edison (HB)
21:32.10
17
168
Adler, Sam
9
Beckman
21:38.02
17
169
Co, Phong
9
Fountain Valley
21:39.14
122
17
170
MENDEZ, ALAN
9
Birmingham
21:44.74
17
171
Escalante, Adrian
9
Santa Ana
21:48.01
18
172
Peltier, Tyler
9
Beckman
21:51.37
18
173
Fleites, Asbiel
9
Godinez Fundamen
21:51.47
123
18
174
Belknapp, Brendan
9
Martin Luther Ki
21:55.90
18
175
Anderson, Tormad
9
Redondo Union
22:02.31
18
176
Perez, Eduardo
9
Warren
22:03.14
18
177
Fiscalini, Dominick
9
Buena
22:05.31
124
18
178
Beltran, Giovanni
9
Warren
22:07.63
18
179
Murphy, Aiden
9
Fountain Valley
22:10.63
18
180
Bohanek, Roman
9
Martin Luther Ki
22:12.35
18
181
Duarte, Josue
9
Desert Mirage
22:15.28
19
182
Richmai, Ethan
9
Los Alamitos
22:28.69
19
183
Corona, Emilio
9
Warren
22:29.36
19
184
Morales, Johan
9
Godinez Fundamen
22:33.20
125
19
185
Waichoon, Louis
9
Beckman
22:34.39
19
186
Wauters, Sean
9
Los Alamitos
22:35.86
19
187
Chiang, Andrew
9
Woodbridge
22:37.55
19
188
Quach, Kevin
9
Woodbridge
22:39.14
19
189
Thobe, Dylan
9
Huntington Beach
22:39.74
126
19
190
Schulz, Zachary
9
Huntington Beach
22:41.52
19
191
Wilcox, Norman
9
Westminster
22:44.74
127
20
192
Simpson, Kevin
9
Edison (HB)
22:52.42
20
193
Casas, Nathan
9
Westminster
22:54.27
128
20
194
Kennedy, Jacob
9
Edison (HB)
22:54.80
20
195
Estrada, Xavier
9
Warren
22:59.91
20
196
Hockman, Jeremy
9
Marina
23:00.34
20
197
Goldman, Brett
9
Westlake
23:02.15
129
20
198
TRIGO, NOAH
9
Paramount
23:02.48
130
20
199
Salic, Jeffrey
9
Westminster
23:06.53
131
20
200
Hammar, Ethan
9
Martin Luther Ki
23:10.42
20
201
Araza, Rahul
9
Westlake
23:18.55
21
202
Silvas, Erik
9
Westminster
23:21.36
132
21
203
Alvarez, Sam
9
Edison (HB)
23:26.40
21
204
Kitchen, Tyler
9
Marina
23:31.93
21
205
Palma, Eduardo
9
Westminster
23:33.72
133
21
206
Cunningham, Isaiah
9
Martin Luther Ki
23:37.63
21
207
Tabb, Kirk
9
Woodbridge
23:39.83
21
208
Winn, Max
9
San Marino
23:42.47
134
21
209
Espinoza, Cesar
9
Warren
23:51.37
21
210
Ginsburg, Max
9
Beckman
23:52.01
21
211
Gentilella, Rocco
9
Wilson (Long Bea
23:53.58
22
212
Cohen-Duran, Josh
9
Los Alamitos
23:58.99
22
213
Bloemeke, Derek
9
Los Alamitos
24:00.56
22
214
Anderson, Dion
9
Hoover
24:03.44
22
215
Lavin, Ryan
9
Westlake
24:08.24
22
216
Yeam, Albert
9
Los Alamitos
24:10.18
22
217
Van Leeuwen, Loukas
9
Huntington Beach
24:18.67
22
218
Lee, Kyle
9
Beckman
24:19.76
22
219
Cai, Martin
9
San Marino
24:21.84
135
22
220
Berrios, Ari
9
Arcadia
24:25.16
22
221
Lagunas, Isai
9
Hoover
24:39.75
23
222
Bains, Rajan
9
Marina
24:55.29
23
223
Giron, Matthew
9
Woodbridge
24:56.23
23
224
Shellow, Alex
9
Beckman
25:19.02
23
225
Samayao, Jonathan
12
Marina
25:20.46
23
226
Choi, Chris
9
Los Alamitos
25:45.42
23
227
Sottile, Mark
9
Westlake
25:47.88
23
228
Osceguerra, Agustin
9
Martin Luther Ki
26:00.26
23
229
Guzman, Christian
9
Fountain Valley
26:01.75
23
230
Nieves, Isaac
9
Santa Ana
26:31.95
23
231
Arenas, Daniel
9
Warren
26:59.14
24
232
Flores, Christian
9
Westminster
27:06.66
136
24
233
Cortes, Eros
9
Westminster
27:26.74
24
234
Teufel, Matthew
9
Los Alamitos
27:33.57
24
235
Gonzalez, Michael
10
Marina
27:58.65
24
236
Duong, William
9
Fountain Valley
28:09.35
24
237
Huang, Jason
9
Huntington Beach
28:42.11
24
238
Bahena, Jesse
9
Santa Ana
29:27.10
24
239
Cardosa, Christian
9
Westminster
30:09.97
24
240
Almanzan, Christian
9
Los Alamitos
30:30.36
24
241
Shehata, George
9
Marina
31:30.28
25
242
Keidel, Drew
9
Marina
44:00.00
25
Mens 3 Mile XC Div. 1 Junior Varsity XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
H#
1
Mitchel, Alekos
11
Huntington Beach
15:59.51
1
1
2
Reed, Anthony
11
Huntington Beach
16:27.86
2
1
3
Machuca, Mario
11
Martin Luther Ki
16:39.92
3
1
4
Leatherwood, Prescott
11
Huntington Beach
16:41.76
4
1
5
Guerrero, Jose
12
Paramount
16:46.19
5
1
6
Finkley, Aaron
11
Huntington Beach
16:49.60
6
1
7
Lee, Cyphrus
12
Flagstaff
16:51.46
1
8
Sheen, Spencer
11
Woodbridge
16:52.81
7
1
9
Cooperrider, Wren
10
Flagstaff
16:53.90
1
10
Perfetti, Jordi
11
Huntington Beach
16:59.98
8
1
11
Doidic, Etienne
11
Redondo Union
17:02.40
9
2
12
Dai, Austin
11
Martin Luther Ki
17:02.46
10
2
13
Smith, Spencer
10
Flagstaff
17:05.63
2
14
Tinker, Evan
11
Martin Luther Ki
17:06.64
11
2
15
Takushi, Colin
12
Woodbridge
17:08.31
12
2
16
Pioquinto, Roberto
10
Garden Grove
17:09.24
13
2
17
de los Reyes, Bryce
11
Westlake
17:10.46
14
2
18
Antuna, Kevin
11
Warren
17:12.39
15
2
19
MALGERI, MICHAEL
12
Redondo Union
17:13.73
16
2
20
Nicanor, Mateo
10
Santa Ana
17:17.95
17
2
21
Blaubam, Corey
10
Flagstaff
17:18.22
3
22
Yoshiyama, Shane
12
Edison (HB)
17:18.40
18
3
23
DeLorie, Gerald
11
Marina
17:19.30
19
3
24
DeLorie, Geoffrey
11
Marina
17:19.88
20
3
25
Haines, Morgan
12
Westlake
17:19.98
21
3
26
Pizano, Julio
11
Godinez Fundamen
17:20.76
22
3
27
Valdez, Bryan
11
Warren
17:21.98
23
3
28
Lee, Jonnah
11
Troy
17:22.71
3
29
Moreno, Marquis
11
Buena
17:22.93
24
3
30
Flores, Enrique
12
Paramount
17:23.06
25
3
31
Portillo, Evan
11
Buena
17:23.69
26
4
32
Schultz, Lucas
11
Buena
17:24.35
27
4
33
Shinn, Jordan
12
Buena
17:25.09
28
4
34
Cordoba, Juan
12
Buena
17:25.21
29
4
35
Curtner, Isaiah
12
Martin Luther Ki
17:30.49
30
4
36
Munoz, David
11
Redondo Union
17:32.41
31
4
37
Thatcher, Ben
12
Woodbridge
17:33.44
32
4
38
Dahal, Amogha
11
Fountain Valley
17:38.72
33
4
39
Tung, Ryan
12
Beckman
17:40.60
34
4
40
Perales, Cameron
10
Marina
17:41.36
35
4
41
VARGAS, ALEXIS
11
Paramount
17:41.51
36
5
42
Lira, Arnold
11
Paramount
17:41.97
37
5
43
Tran, Michael
11
Woodbridge
17:46.71
38
5
44
Ocampo, Isaac
11
Godinez Fundamen
17:48.93
39
5
45
Darakjian, Andrew
12
Coronado
17:49.55
40
5
46
Gabriel, Alfonso
12
Warren
17:51.84
41
5
47
Alvarez, Andrew
12
Edison (HB)
17:53.71
42
5
48
Rojas, Angel
12
Warren
17:54.03
43
5
49
Glover, Luke
11
Marina
17:55.59
44
5
50
Awad, Jammal
10
Warren
17:55.83
45
5
51
Douglas, Benjamin
11
Redondo Union
17:58.11
46
6
52
Sanchez, Michael
11
Buena
17:59.24
47
6
53
Suzuki, Joshua
11
Troy
18:00.15
6
54
Orluske, Tom
11
Coronado
18:00.34
48
6
55
Moreland, Kevin
11
Edison (HB)
18:01.12
49
6
56
Jensen, Patrick
11
Serrano
18:01.32
50
6
57
CLAUDIO, Alejandro
11
Garden Grove
18:03.76
51
6
58
Solis, Adrian
11
Edison (HB)
18:03.83
52
6
59
Maldonado, Krystiano
11
Serrano
18:04.05
53
6
60
Figueroa, Erik
12
Yuma
18:04.37
54
6
61
Zuniga, Jesus
10
Santa Ana
18:06.62
55
7
62
Estrada, Jesus
12
Yuma
18:07.60
56
7
63
Kaplan, Max
12
Marina
18:08.13
57
7
64
Wild, Austyn
11
Martin Luther Ki
18:09.16
58
7
65
Suiste, Cole
11
Woodbridge
18:09.87
59
7
66
Ross, Devin
12
Serrano
18:11.17
60
7
67
Simpson, Jay
11
Edison (HB)
18:12.08
61
7
68
Depaulis, Garrett
12
Coronado
18:13.16
62
7
69
Jones, Tyler
12
Marina
18:14.92
63
7
70
Aguirre, Jonathan
10
Santa Ana
18:16.07
64
7
71
Pargas, Pierce
10
Coronado
18:16.90
65
8
72
Fujii, Nico
11
Edison (HB)
18:17.39
66
8
73
Street, Brian
11
Los Alamitos
18:19.20
67
8
74
Lopez, Jessie
12
Paramount
18:22.13
68
8
75
Monreo, Mishawn
10
Garden Grove
18:22.68
69
8
76
Trang, Vincent
12
Fountain Valley
18:22.88
70
8
77
Paredes, Oliver
11
Warren
18:24.29
71
8
78
sabino, robert
12
Garden Grove
18:25.22
72
8
79
Choi, William
11
Beckman
18:25.23
73
8
80
Ung, Phillip
11
Wilson (Long Bea
18:27.68
8
81
PENA, JASEN
11
Paramount
18:31.63
74
9
82
Huante, Roman
11
Edison (HB)
18:31.65
75
9
83
Chi, Nicholas
12
Arcadia
18:32.00
76
9
84
Hartley, Austin
10
Coronado
18:33.01
77
9
85
Ramirez, Gabriel
11
Warren
18:34.23
78
9
86
Garcia, Antonio
11
Santa Ana
18:34.56
79
9
87
Gordian, Jessie
11
Warren
18:35.59
9
88
Baird, Cole
12
Redondo Union
18:36.32
80
9
89
Hampton, Cole
11
Serrano
18:37.98
81
9
90
Rahman, Nishi
10
Coronado
18:39.75
82
9
91
McKenzie, Daniel
10
Marina
18:40.07
83
10
92
fregoso, ismael
11
Garden Grove
18:40.24
84
10
93
Bell, Aidan
11
Redondo Union
18:42.96
85
10
94
Tarango, Anthony
11
Paramount
18:44.18
86
10
95
Sandoval, Matthew
11
Woodbridge
18:44.69
87
10
96
Hoffman, Austin
12
Martin Luther Ki
18:45.29
88
10
97
RIOS, ALEJANDRO
11
Paramount
18:46.01
10
98
Gaiser, Paul
12
Redondo Union
18:46.59
89
10
99
PHAM, London
10
Garden Grove
18:46.99
90
10
100
Dominguez, Justin
10
Santa Ana
18:47.42
91
10
101
Sickler, Jordan
11
Los Alamitos
18:50.19
92
11
102
Whittle, Ethan
12
Woodbridge
18:50.36
93
11
103
guerrero, jason
10
Garden Grove
18:51.16
94
11
104
Huerta, Carlos
11
Serrano
18:52.95
95
11
105
Allred, Dylan
11
Los Alamitos
18:53.11
96
11
106
Moffat, Tom
10
San Marino
18:54.44
97
11
107
Oehling, Jackson
11
Huntington Beach
18:54.62
98
11
108
Haro, Ricardo
10
Coronado
18:57.73
99
11
109
Jimenez, Roland
11
Warren
19:00.95
11
110
Travis, Christian
12
Hoover
19:03.83
11
111
Jalaty, Evan
12
Buena
19:04.86
100
12
112
Ghajar, Rameen
11
Woodbridge
19:05.54
12
113
Goldberg, Max
11
Coronado
19:05.77
12
114
Panec, Matt
12
Westlake
19:06.35
101
12
115
Russell, Rory
11
Arcadia
19:08.39
102
12
116
Monarrez, Angel
11
Warren
19:09.82
12
117
Parra, Giovanni
9
Godinez Fundamen
19:10.70
103
12
118
FLORES, ESTEBAN
12
Paramount
19:11.61
12
119
Schmidt, Andrew
11
Coronado
19:12.76
12
120
MCCALL, KYLE
11
San Marino
19:13.67
104
12
121
Cisneros, Carlos
11
Paramount
19:14.71
13
122
Villarreal, Francisco
11
Yuma
19:15.92
105
13
123
Wong, Tim
10
San Marino
19:16.12
106
13
124
Woodie, Blake
11
Coronado
19:17.50
13
125
Manneh, Matthew
12
Beckman
19:19.25
107
13
126
Nguyen, Gary
12
Fountain Valley
19:21.11
108
13
127
Hartley, Beau
9
Coronado
19:21.93
13
128
Garcia, Juan
10
Garden Grove
19:22.01
13
129
Ceja, James
11
Warren
19:23.27
13
130
Smith, Gatsby
11
Los Alamitos
19:23.75
109
13
131
Adams, Austin
11
Martin Luther Ki
19:25.28
110
14
132
Jespersen, Andrew
12
Buena
19:27.91
14
133
Davolt, Izaq
11
Arcadia
19:28.17
111
14
134
Espinosa, Emiliano
12
Arcadia
19:28.51
112
14
135
Wang, Sam
10
Coronado
19:29.35
14
136
Chen, Jonathan
10
San Marino
19:29.36
113
14
137
Tu, Steven
12
Garden Grove
19:34.82
14
138
RAMIREZ, ANTHONY
11
Yuma
19:36.32
114
14
139
Molina, Jorge
10
Santa Ana
19:37.64
115
14
140
Stapleton, Evan
10
Marina
19:40.79
14
141
Whitson, Micah
11
Woodbridge
19:40.93
15
142
Butler, Tristen
12
Serrano
19:43.00
116
15
143
Frank, Kyle
12
Los Alamitos
19:43.46
117
15
144
Paige, Robert
11
Yuma
19:47.97
118
15
145
Stubbs, Kyle
10
Marina
19:48.10
15
146
Pardo, Daniel
11
Warren
19:50.18
15
147
Lomprey, Trent
11
Coronado
19:51.76
15
148
Abravanel, Tobiah
10
San Marino
19:52.80
119
15
149
Arenas, David
11
Warren
19:55.69
15
150
Conner, Joshua
12
Westlake
19:56.46
120
15
151
Pardo, Christian
11
Warren
19:58.62
16
152
nguyen, nam
10
Garden Grove
20:00.06
16
153
Gomez, Edgar
9
Garden Grove
20:01.13
16
154
Henderson, Nick
10
Clark
20:02.29
16
155
Masterson, Joe
11
Los Alamitos
20:04.38
121
16
156
Rulison, Jonathan
11
Los Alamitos
20:04.48
122
16
157
Ramirez, Steve
11
Godinez Fundamen
20:04.61
123
16
158
Pastrana, Oscar
12
Garden Grove
20:05.91
16
159
Corea, Ramses
12
Clark
20:06.48
16
160
Ho, Jonathan
11
Arcadia
20:15.28
124
16
161
Aceves, Rodrigo
11
Desert Mirage
20:15.74
17
162
Rappa, Micheal
11
Warren
20:17.98
17
163
DuBourdieu, Slava
11
Los Alamitos
20:18.27
17
164
Howard, Kenneth
12
Beckman
20:19.94
125
17
165
Artuz, Ryan
12
Los Alamitos
20:21.74
17
166
Multhaupt, Coleman
11
Los Alamitos
20:29.04
17
167
Perez, Carlos
12
Warren
20:31.93
17
168
McelDowney, Peter
11
Woodbridge
20:34.55
17
169
Nguyen, Justin
10
Garden Grove
20:36.23
17
170
Moon, Jared
10
Coronado
20:37.02
17
171
Lazich, Connor
11
Edison (HB)
20:37.80
18
172
Robles, Francisco
12
Garden Grove
20:38.88
18
173
Velazquez, Daniel
12
Wilson (Long Bea
20:40.53
18
174
DeForest, Matthew
11
Warren
20:40.59
18
175
Martinez, Kevin
11
Wilson (Long Bea
20:42.27
18
176
Gemberling, Nickolas
11
Westlake
20:45.30
126
18
177
Wang, Joseph
11
Woodbridge
20:46.23
18
178
Lu, James
11
Woodbridge
20:48.12
18
179
Lam, Johnny
12
Garden Grove
20:48.23
18
180
Zepeda, Ernesto
10
Santa Ana
20:48.48
127
18
181
Lopez, Joey
12
Wilson (Long Bea
20:52.70
19
182
TALLMAN, ELIJAH
12
Redondo Union
20:52.89
19
183
Corey, Zachary
11
Edison (HB)
20:53.43
19
184
Burdine, Jack
10
Marina
20:56.30
19
185
Gonzalez, Edgar
12
Westminster
20:58.96
128
19
186
Deshaies, Ethan
11
San Marino
21:00.01
129
19
187
Bremer, Nicolas
11
Woodbridge
21:02.27
19
188
Juhala, Jonathan
11
Fountain Valley
21:07.20
130
19
189
Bautista, Adam
10
Garden Grove
21:07.37
19
190
Rodriguez, Dimitri
10
Yuma
21:08.73
131
19
191
Villasenor, Jerred
12
Warren
21:09.00
20
192
Wong, Austin
11
Arcadia
21:19.51
132
20
193
Maloney, Dylan
11
Arcadia
21:23.70
133
20
194
Leon, Salvador
10
Santa Ana
21:24.99
20
195
Straus, Michael
11
Westlake
21:32.84
134
20
196
Moore, Tyson
11
Beckman
21:35.53
135
20
197
Koford, Austin
12
Los Alamitos
21:38.35
20
198
Savard, Zack
12
Garden Grove
21:45.03
20
199
Santana, Kevin
10
Westminster
21:48.24
136
20
200
Brasov, Dragos
12
Garden Grove
21:50.14
20
201
McColl, Trenton
12
Los Alamitos
21:56.15
21
202
nguyen, jonathan
10
Garden Grove
21:58.77
21
203
Horta, Rafael
11
Godinez Fundamen
22:02.36
137
21
204
GREGORY, Vincente
10
Garden Grove
22:33.14
21
205
Hoopes, Michael
11
Serrano
22:42.65
138
21
206
Perez, Bryan
10
Westminster
22:51.35
139
21
207
Tak, Alec
11
Beckman
22:57.70
140
21
208
Hoang, Davis
9
Garden Grove
22:59.74
21
209
Cisneros, Edgar
11
Godinez Fundamen
23:48.29
141
21
210
Mejia, Brandon
9
Garden Grove
24:16.85
21
211
Le, Khang
10
Westminster
24:38.86
142
22
212
Martinez, Omar
10
Hoover
24:49.24
22
213
Rosas, Noah
11
Los Alamitos
25:03.95
22
214
Arora, Gaganjyot
11
Fountain Valley
25:05.84
143
22
215
Frankis, Andres
10
Santa Ana
25:20.69
22
216
rivera, jose
12
Garden Grove
26:40.84
22
217
Sabino, Raymond
9
Garden Grove
27:09.51
22
218
Toriz, Eric
10
Westminster
27:29.31
144
22
219
Ramos, Roberto
11
Godinez Fundamen
27:37.16
145
22
220
Gutierrez, Josue
11
Westlake
27:57.95
146
22
221
Ha, Thang
12
Westminster
28:02.04
147
23
222
SANTOS, ANGELO
11
Paramount
29:38.76
23
Mens 3 Mile XC Div. 1 Soph XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
H#
1
Arzate, Roberto
10
Godinez Fundamen
16:11.23
1
1
2
Mejia, Diego
10
Paramount
16:12.81
2
1
3
Barba, Chris
10
Martin Luther Ki
16:23.40
3
1
4
Moncada, Jonathan
10
Martin Luther Ki
16:23.53
4
1
5
Adler, Brian
10
Redondo Union
16:37.26
5
1
6
PARTIDA, Albert
10
Troy
16:38.64
6
1
7
Pedroza, Juan
10
Godinez Fundamen
16:38.65
7
1
8
Rodriguez, Emiliano
10
Warren
16:39.77
8
1
9
Rana, Aman
10
Martin Luther Ki
16:40.05
9
1
10
Garcia, Salvador
10
Godinez Fundamen
16:41.04
10
1
11
Gonzalez, Armando
10
Godinez Fundamen
16:47.42
11
2
12
Franco, Genebevo
10
Paramount
16:54.75
12
2
13
Zeng, Edward
10
Arcadia
16:58.38
13
2
14
Salas, Sergio
10
Downey
17:03.17
14
2
15
Arambula, Marco
10
La Quinta (La Qu
17:06.26
15
2
16
Jacobs, Aaron
10
Arcadia
17:07.04
16
2
17
Mello, Cooper
10
La Quinta (La Qu
17:10.06
17
2
18
Hernandez, Jesus
10
La Quinta (La Qu
17:12.24
18
2
19
Yoo, Paul
10
Troy
17:15.34
19
2
20
Tariq, Farooq
10
Redondo Union
17:16.86
20
2
21
D'amelia, Derek
10
Troy
17:18.81
21
3
22
Berryman, Jared
10
Los Alamitos
17:20.53
22
3
23
Taylor, Jacob
10
Los Alamitos
17:22.05
23
3
24
Brown, Evan
10
Redondo Union
17:23.17
24
3
25
Parker, Steven
10
Martin Luther Ki
17:24.51
25
3
26
Marquez, William
10
Serrano
17:25.90
3
27
Grollman, Maxwell
10
Redondo Union
17:28.79
26
3
28
Albin, Carson
10
Woodbridge
17:30.75
27
3
29
Aguilar, Alberto
10
Redondo Union
17:33.09
28
3
30
Arzate, Cesar
10
Paramount
17:35.50
29
3
31
Rayburn, Jason
10
Edison (HB)
17:35.70
30
4
32
Theung, William
10
Arcadia
17:36.63
31
4
33
Elkhattib, Sami
10
Warren
17:37.37
32
4
34
Smith, Hunter
10
Huntington Beach
17:40.33
33
4
35
Medina, Martin
10
Downey
17:40.67
34
4
36
Zuniga, Fabian
10
Downey
17:40.98
35
4
37
Orozco, David
10
Godinez Fundamen
17:41.41
36
4
38
Corman, Ryan
10
Redondo Union
17:53.82
37
4
39
Sharp, Brandon
10
Edison (HB)
17:59.09
38
4
40
SPIDELL, Nathan
10
Troy
18:00.69
39
4
41
Choi, Johnny
10
Troy
18:03.09
40
5
42
Murillo, Joshua
10
Downey
18:05.18
41
5
43
Hass, Gregory
10
Edison (HB)
18:05.64
42
5
44
Morales, Pedro
10
Birmingham
18:06.02
43
5
45
Reiter, Maxwell
10
Woodbridge
18:07.21
44
5
46
Guzman, Frederick
10
Downey
18:07.25
45
5
47
Perez, Patrick
10
Downey
18:07.72
46
5
48
Malone, Austin
10
Serrano
18:09.50
5
49
Arias, Juan
10
Warren
18:10.21
47
5
50
Bass, Anthony
10
Redondo Union
18:12.37
48
5
51
Turley, Sam
10
Los Alamitos
18:12.81
49
6
52
Delin, Jarrod
10
Troy
18:13.75
50
6
53
Agatep, Alvin
10
Martin Luther Ki
18:14.22
51
6
54
Hartwyk, Brad
10
Los Alamitos
18:15.43
52
6
55
Merida, Leonel
10
Godinez Fundamen
18:15.99
53
6
56
Ramirez, Angel
10
Godinez Fundamen
18:16.54
54
6
57
Sharp, Connor
10
Martin Luther Ki
18:16.70
55
6
58
Audetat, Juan
10
Warren
18:17.41
56
6
59
Sommerville, Jack
10
Wilson (Long Bea
18:17.99
57
6
60
MENJIVAR, AXEL
10
Birmingham
18:22.55
58
6
61
Miller, Kevin
10
Los Alamitos
18:22.90
59
7
62
ACEVES, CESAR
10
Paramount
18:22.96
60
7
63
Fernandez, Ivan
10
La Quinta (La Qu
18:23.22
61
7
64
Verduzco, Jario
10
La Quinta (La Qu
18:23.84
62
7
65
Izaguirre-Reyes, Jairo
10
Wilson (Long Bea
18:25.19
63
7
66
Knight, Miles
10
Huntington Beach
18:25.77
64
7
67
Eis, Joshua
10
Westlake
18:26.22
65
7
68
Rodriguez, Mario
10
Warren
18:27.18
66
7
69
Myers, Jacob
10
Martin Luther Ki
18:29.65
67
7
70
Erickson, Cade
10
Redondo Union
18:29.88
7
71
Mc Farland, Josh
10
Huntington Beach
18:30.62
68
8
72
Marroquin, Sebastian
10
Warren
18:31.35
69
8
73
Esquivel, Gustavo
10
La Quinta (La Qu
18:32.90
70
8
74
Hoffman, Kyle
10
Martin Luther Ki
18:33.72
8
75
Goacher, Grant
10
Beckman
18:34.02
71
8
76
GUERRERO, ALEJANDRO
10
Paramount
18:35.87
72
8
77
Holguin, Louis
10
Martin Luther Ki
18:36.48
8
78
Tolentino, Jonathan
10
Troy
18:38.01
73
8
79
Pelonis, Nick
10
Los Alamitos
18:38.12
74
8
80
Gilson, Shaun
10
Westlake
18:43.24
75
8
81
Ficke, Andrew
10
Los Alamitos
18:44.35
76
9
82
Quezada, Felipe
10
Warren
18:46.06
77
9
83
Alvarez, Jonathan
10
Warren
18:48.55
9
84
Mealio, Ryan
10
Troy
18:49.26
9
85
Martinez, Jason
10
Warren
18:52.75
9
86
Bishay, Steven
12
Troy
18:53.79
9
87
Lee, Patrick
10
Arcadia
18:54.97
78
9
88
Chok, Spencer
10
Woodbridge
18:56.62
79
9
89
Broughman, Adam
10
Huntington Beach
18:59.04
80
9
90
Stuart, Michael
10
Westlake
19:00.38
81
9
91
Syed, Bilal
10
Beckman
19:03.51
82
10
92
Tran, Derek
10
Troy
19:05.80
10
93
Beadles, Jake
10
Wilson (Long Bea
19:08.48
83
10
94
Nguyen, Quang-minh
10
Woodbridge
19:09.96
84
10
95
Sanchez, Alejandro
10
Downey
19:10.33
85
10
96
Prado, Anthony
10
Warren
19:13.94
10
97
Calderon-pacheco, Pablo
10
Downey
19:16.27
10
98
Leimer, Graham
10
Troy
19:17.66
10
99
Villacres, Brandon
10
Martin Luther Ki
19:18.02
10
100
Tapia, Christopher
10
Downey
19:18.14
10
101
Molinares, Omar
10
Warren
19:19.39
11
102
Varat, Jacob
10
Westlake
19:20.03
86
11
103
Gorupati, Sai
10
Woodbridge
19:22.65
87
11
104
Rosendo, David
10
Wilson (Long Bea
19:23.85
88
11
105
Cuevas, Issac
9
Warren
19:24.90
11
106
Trejo, Zach
10
Serrano
19:26.22
11
107
Hu, Boyan
10
Westlake
19:27.09
89
11
108
Wang, Kevin
10
Arcadia
19:28.64
90
11
109
Lujan, David
10
Beckman
19:29.76
91
11
110
Oswald, Joshua
11
Beckman
19:30.37
92
11
111
Chung, Issac
10
Troy
19:30.43
12
112
Diaz, Andrew
11
Woodbridge
19:32.50
93
12
113
Wehring, Lukas
10
Los Alamitos
19:33.42
12
114
Bradt, Zaccary
10
Los Alamitos
19:41.03
12
115
Ramos, Johnny
10
Westlake
19:41.74
94
12
116
Mojica, Alejandro
10
Warren
19:42.18
12
117
Gomi, Donovan
10
Beckman
19:43.28
95
12
118
Johnson, Jax
10
Edison (HB)
19:44.64
96
12
119
Gonzalez, Andrew
10
Wilson (Long Bea
19:44.90
97
12
120
Mori, Taiki
10
Woodbridge
19:45.53
98
12
121
Abdoh, Cameron
10
Beckman
19:45.98
99
13
122
Metcalfe, Michael
10
Los Alamitos
19:46.02
13
123
Grutzik, Gustav
10
Redondo Union
19:46.03
13
124
Jarvis, William
10
Redondo Union
19:46.72
13
125
Hurtado, Byron
10
Wilson (Long Bea
19:46.99
100
13
126
Gillen, Chad
10
Huntington Beach
19:47.45
101
13
127
Ramirez, Andres
10
Godinez Fundamen
19:47.59
13
128
Ferguson, Dylan
10
Woodbridge
19:47.93
13
129
Pacheco, Anthony
10
Godinez Fundamen
19:48.87
13
130
Villanueva, Matthew
10
Fountain Valley
19:49.96
102
13
131
Mota, Bryan
10
Birmingham
19:52.84
103
14
132
Ly, Jimmy
10
Fountain Valley
19:53.28
104
14
133
Marsetti, Mario
10
Downey
19:54.89
14
134
Lee, Lim
10
Los Alamitos
19:55.43
14
135
Alfaro, Richard
10
Downey
19:56.00
14
136
Apodaca, Anthony
10
Troy
19:57.04
14
137
Cheng, Ethan
10
Redondo Union
19:59.63
14
138
Nordberg, Jackson
10
Los Alamitos
20:00.43
14
139
Yokoyama, Jordan
10
Troy
20:01.81
14
140
Torres, Toben
10
Los Alamitos
20:02.28
14
141
Ashpes, Daniel
10
Beckman
20:02.52
105
15
142
Rachels, Josh
10
Westlake
20:02.75
106
15
143
Rios, George
10
Warren
20:03.94
15
144
Hinojosa, Salvador
10
Downey
20:06.56
15
145
Gandara, Diego
10
Los Alamitos
20:06.75
15
146
Anderson, Darren
10
Buena
20:06.86
15
147
Khaleq, Yasir
10
Fountain Valley
20:08.82
107
15
148
Stephenson, Jack
10
Westlake
20:08.94
15
149
Fatigati, Quentin
10
Beckman
20:10.24
15
150
Rivera, Bryan
10
Godinez Fundamen
20:11.60
15
151
Alther, Jacob
10
Redondo Union
20:11.70
16
152
Vasco, Raymond
10
Beckman
20:12.25
16
153
Casey, Anthony
10
Buena
20:14.49
16
154
Jacobson, Peter
10
Redondo Union
20:18.72
16
155
Yi, Ethan
10
Troy
20:23.39
16
156
Greenberg, Jaden
10
Westlake
20:26.57
16
157
Anderson, Jimi
10
Edison (HB)
20:28.74
108
16
158
Lee, Justin
10
Arcadia
20:29.09
109
16
159
Thi, Christopher
10
Fountain Valley
20:32.18
110
16
160
HALL, PHILIP
10
Birmingham
20:33.16
111
16
161
Serna, Joshua
10
Warren
20:33.81
17
162
Clipper, Tyriq
10
Woodbridge
20:35.96
17
163
Knapp, Jake
10
Westlake
20:38.95
17
164
Rivera, Luis
10
Westlake
20:44.80
17
165
Spathopoulos, Taso
9
Los Alamitos
20:45.32
17
166
Nguyen, Brandon
10
Troy
20:46.77
17
167
SORIANO, JUSTIN
10
Birmingham
20:48.01
112
17
168
Ching, Andre
10
Arcadia
20:48.30
113
17
169
Erlenborn, Caleb
10
Buena
20:48.98
17
170
Akiona, Thomas
10
Fountain Valley
20:50.33
114
17
171
Call, Tanner
10
Westlake
20:50.42
18
172
Nguyen, Tommy
10
Beckman
20:56.32
18
173
CHEEMA, LOVDEEP
10
Birmingham
20:58.10
115
18
174
Cheng, Benjamin
10
Redondo Union
21:00.96
18
175
Menesse, Michael
10
Westlake
21:01.32
18
176
Chen, Jerome
10
Arcadia
21:03.97
18
177
Adams, Robert
10
Huntington Beach
21:04.71
116
18
178
Lee, Sean
10
Arcadia
21:06.10
18
179
Flores, Jose
10
Godinez Fundamen
21:08.20
18
180
Knap, Hunter
10
Wilson (Long Bea
21:09.98
117
18
181
Luevano, Juan
10
Paramount
21:14.17
118
19
182
Curtis, Daniel
10
Woodbridge
21:16.36
19
183
Lopez, Edgar
10
Godinez Fundamen
21:18.18
19
184
Cloutier, Brian
10
Redondo Union
21:27.90
19
185
Choi, Jinseong
10
Woodbridge
21:34.58
19
186
Sutjipto, Bryan
10
Arcadia
21:35.58
19
187
Nakao, Brandon
10
Fountain Valley
21:37.34
119
19
188
Won, Tae Kyoo
10
Woodbridge
21:40.49
19
189
Reyes, Joseph
10
Arcadia
21:43.28
19
190
Chan, Steven
10
Arcadia
21:43.98
19
191
Escobar, Charles
9
Martin Luther Ki
21:44.09
20
192
DeGracia, Mateo
10
Los Alamitos
21:44.44
20
193
Fatone, Cole
10
Los Alamitos
21:54.43
20
194
Teran, Elijah
10
Warren
22:03.19
20
195
Najera, Samuel
10
Godinez Fundamen
22:03.83
20
196
Celis, Kenneth
10
Los Alamitos
22:06.34
20
197
Schnieder, Cole
10
Los Alamitos
22:06.36
20
198
KIM, Dahyun
10
Troy
22:12.49
20
199
Tong, Jason
10
Arcadia
22:17.08
20
200
Ordonez, Louie
10
Warren
22:24.76
20
201
Cain, Emilio
10
Huntington Beach
22:28.14
120
21
202
Rios, Noah
10
Westlake
22:30.89
21
203
Padilla, Anthony
10
Warren
22:33.40
21
204
Rios, Roberto
10
Godinez Fundamen
22:35.33
21
205
Navarrete, Joel
10
Warren
22:39.46
21
206
Pequero, Christian
10
Los Alamitos
22:51.93
21
207
Hendries, Cooper
10
Edison (HB)
22:55.86
121
21
208
Mogrovejo, Carlos
10
Los Alamitos
23:16.63
21
209
Kulkami, Abhishek
10
Los Alamitos
23:22.99
21
210
Robles, Mario
10
Godinez Fundamen
23:23.49
21
211
Baird, Dylan
10
Redondo Union
23:28.14
22
212
Sap, Nick
10
Buena
23:28.57
22
213
Nojiri, Nicholas
10
Huntington Beach
23:36.09
22
214
Steiner, Cameron
10
Woodbridge
23:40.27
22
215
Peng, Ryan
10
Los Alamitos
23:42.37
22
216
Morales, Mario
9
Warren
24:11.33
22
217
Rosas, Jonathan
10
Wilson (Long Bea
24:44.58
22
218
Zaveri, Aryan
10
Woodbridge
24:49.22
22
219
Carmona, Renato
10
Beckman
24:52.69
22
220
Bui, Jarvis
10
Fountain Valley
25:11.41
122
22
221
Lunn, Jake
10
Westlake
25:36.20
23
222
Hou, Patrick
10
Arcadia
25:55.10
23
223
Speckler, David
10
Fountain Valley
26:37.26
23
224
Krayniak, Alex
10
Huntington Beach
27:34.32
23
225
Drakoln, Zach
10
Wilson (Long Bea
28:30.91
23
226
Enriquez, Marcelo
10
Redondo Union
28:47.62
23
Mens 3 Mile XC Div. 1 Varsity XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
H#
1
Suarez, Jorge
11
Santa Ana
15:18.60
1
1
2
Hussen, Awal
12
Hoover
15:25.19
2
1
3
Costanzo, Peter
12
Edison (HB)
15:29.55
3
1
4
Souther, Ryuya
11
Woodbridge
15:32.78
4
1
5
Lubrin-simpkins, Christi
12
Wilson (Long Bea
15:49.79
5
1
6
aviles, dalton
12
Anaheim
15:55.01
6
1
7
Weiss, Gus
11
Edison (HB)
16:01.00
7
1
8
Bond, Tyler
11
Edison (HB)
16:04.06
8
1
9
Davis, Kye
12
Flagstaff
16:04.82
9
1
10
Boggess, Davis
11
Flagstaff
16:07.57
10
1
11
Davis, Rhen
12
Flagstaff
16:09.78
11
2
12
Martinez, Marcos
11
Godinez Fundamen
16:09.84
2
13
Belay, Samual
11
Hoover
16:10.63
12
2
14
Duran, Evan
12
Woodbridge
16:13.19
13
2
15
Gonzalez, Arturo
11
Wilson (Long Bea
16:15.12
14
2
16
Cruz, Casey
12
La Quinta (La Qu
16:17.23
15
2
17
Cummins, Xavier
12
Coronado
16:17.72
16
2
18
Arguelles, Drew
11
Woodbridge
16:19.67
17
2
19
Jackson, Ian
10
Arbor View
16:20.23
18
2
20
Ramirez, Adrian
11
Santa Ana
16:22.39
19
2
21
Nelson, Nick
12
Wilson (Long Bea
16:23.31
20
3
22
Cromwell, Nathan
11
Coronado
16:26.07
21
3
23
Hernandez, Miguel
12
Hoover
16:28.30
22
3
24
Myers, Timothy
11
Arbor View
16:28.78
23
3
25
Cuatlayolt, Luis
10
Santa Ana
16:29.85
24
3
26
Rivera, Carlos
11
Birmingham
16:30.10
25
3
27
Seddon, Sonny
12
Serrano
16:31.03
26
3
28
Gamett, Mikael
11
Foothill
16:31.56
27
3
29
Salemme, Luke
10
Woodbridge
16:31.87
28
3
30
Pintor, Brandon
12
Hoover
16:32.26
29
3
31
Sventek, Peyton
11
Flagstaff
16:32.45
30
4
32
Moran, Jacob
9
Serrano
16:32.91
31
4
33
Jones, Liam
10
Clark
16:33.01
32
4
34
Furhman, Flynn
10
Flagstaff
16:33.62
33
4
35
Bransky, Mike
11
Flagstaff
16:35.45
34
4
36
Griffin, Graham
12
Coronado
16:35.89
35
4
37
Shifraw, Yoseph
12
Clark
16:35.90
36
4
38
Mitchell, Remy
11
Westlake
16:36.96
37
4
39
Calubayan, Luke
11
Westlake
16:38.36
38
4
40
Ramales, Pablo
12
Arcadia
16:38.50
39
4
41
TIBER, BEN
11
Granada Hills
16:39.40
40
5
42
LEW, ERIC
11
San Marino
16:39.93
41
5
43
Lopez, Miguel
11
Downey
16:40.73
42
5
44
Gibbon, Chad
10
Woodbridge
16:45.42
43
5
45
PERRY, CHARLIE
12
San Marino
16:45.66
44
5
46
Vazquez, Eric
11
Westminster
16:45.72
45
5
47
Quinonez, Klaus
9
Los Alamitos
16:46.89
46
5
48
Lee, Kevin
11
Arcadia
16:48.11
47
5
49
Barnes, Devin
12
Serrano
16:49.10
48
5
50
Vasquez, Danny
12
Birmingham
16:49.81
49
5
51
Palmer, Brenden
11
Clark
16:52.03
50
6
52
Ridgeway-Lester, Nolan
12
Wilson (Long Bea
16:52.16
51
6
53
Amaro, Justin
10
Santa Ana
16:52.48
52
6
54
Wang, William
11
Arcadia
16:53.20
53
6
55
Pedraza, Nico
12
Santa Ana
16:54.39
54
6
56
Schwarz, Connor
9
Edison (HB)
16:56.11
55
6
57
McGranahan, Noah
11
Troy
16:56.69
6
58
Bandley, Brandon
10
Los Alamitos
16:57.03
56
6
59
gonzalez, daniel
11
Anaheim
16:57.69
57
6
60
ORTIZ, CESAR
10
Birmingham
16:58.95
58
6
61
Kirk, Harrison
11
Clark
16:59.30
59
7
62
Beck, Xavier
11
San Marino
16:59.35
60
7
63
Parker, Andrew
10
Arbor View
17:01.15
61
7
64
NARANJO, OMAR
12
Downey
17:03.84
62
7
65
Barnes, Tyler
10
Serrano
17:04.79
63
7
66
Ahmed, Omar
10
Woodbridge
17:05.00
64
7
67
Turner, Demetrius
12
Arbor View
17:05.37
65
7
68
Leavitt, Chaison
11
Arbor View
17:07.22
66
7
69
Groom, Cody
9
Edison (HB)
17:07.87
67
7
70
moreno, octavio
11
Anaheim
17:10.33
68
7
71
Perfecto, Daviell
11
Wilson (Long Bea
17:11.44
69
8
72
Anderson, Mitchell
12
Foothill
17:11.69
70
8
73
Cazares, Juan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
17:12.34
71
8
74
Harris, Caleb
12
Westlake
17:12.53
72
8
75
Almanza, Vicente
11
Birmingham
17:13.45
73
8
76
Gomez, Oswaldo
11
Hoover
17:13.66
74
8
77
Mex, Luis
12
Westlake
17:13.98
75
8
78
Banez, Isaac
11
Los Alamitos
17:16.54
76
8
79
Kubo, Spencer
12
Troy
17:18.34
8
80
Shahinian, Andre
12
Granada Hills
17:18.75
77
8
81
Candelaria, Matthew
11
Coronado
17:19.34
78
9
82
Eng, Michael
12
Arcadia
17:21.08
79
9
83
Mora, Victor
11
Godinez Fundamen
17:26.29
9
84
Stumpf, Andrew
11
Los Alamitos
17:28.25
80
9
85
Salac, Robbie
12
Troy
17:28.56
9
86
Watts, Ryan
10
Los Alamitos
17:29.37
81
9
87
Velazquez, Carlos
10
Westminster
17:29.41
82
9
88
Liebig, Ryan
12
Coronado
17:29.50
83
9
89
Jordano, Robbie
11
Coronado
17:33.15
84
9
90
Olsen, Brynn
9
Foothill
17:34.45
85
9
91
Morris, Lincoln
9
Foothill
17:34.66
86
10
92
Coon, Brian
10
Foothill
17:36.51
87
10
93
Adame, Michael
9
Granada Hills
17:36.69
88
10
94
Lee, Branden
11
Arcadia
17:36.85
89
10
95
Contreras, Shawn
12
Edison (HB)
17:37.75
90
10
96
Vasek, Jacob
12
Serrano
17:38.41
91
10
97
Daly, Hayden
10
Granada Hills
17:43.25
92
10
98
Conaway, Tim
10
Coronado
17:43.46
93
10
99
Deal, Luke
11
Los Alamitos
17:46.14
94
10
100
Partida, Jose
9
Hoover
17:46.99
95
10
101
Sanchez, Michael
9
Anaheim
17:47.32
96
11
102
Sandoval, Kaleb
12
Flagstaff
17:47.74
97
11
103
Pfupajena, Sanjay
11
Arcadia
17:50.68
98
11
104
Rios, Matthew
10
Granada Hills
17:50.73
99
11
105
Burr, Andrew
10
Westlake
17:51.42
100
11
106
Lorenzana, Jose
10
Anaheim
17:51.45
101
11
107
Jue, Cav
12
San Marino
17:54.98
102
11
108
Osegueda, Patricio
9
San Marino
17:55.28
103
11
109
minero, alex
11
Anaheim
18:01.04
104
11
110
Elias, Marcos
12
Hoover
18:03.47
105
11
111
Hernandez, David
11
La Quinta (La Qu
18:05.29
106
12
112
Calvillo, Carlos
12
Cimarron-Memoria
18:06.37
12
113
mach, terry
12
Anaheim
18:06.40
107
12
114
Navar, Alejandro
11
Downey
18:06.61
108
12
115
Thornock, Cody
12
Clark
18:10.71
109
12
116
Holt, Grant
10
San Marino
18:13.94
110
12
117
Garcia, Victor
10
Serrano
18:19.25
111
12
118
Williams, Ryan
9
Foothill
18:20.76
112
12
119
Peeples, Graham
12
Westlake
18:21.05
113
12
120
Demdemyanos, Melekte
11
Clark
18:26.17
114
12
121
Heintz, Ethan
10
Arbor View
18:35.21
115
13
122
Nunez, Jason
10
Westminster
18:37.19
116
13
123
Bourgeault, Erl-Daniel
11
Downey
18:37.84
117
13
124
Barilleaux, Matt
12
Foothill
18:48.93
118
13
125
REQUENO, EDWIN
11
Birmingham
18:55.21
119
13
126
MOSCOSO, NESTOR
12
Birmingham
18:58.05
120
13
127
Perez, Isai
12
Santa Ana
19:05.28
121
13
128
Lira, Kyle
11
Los Alamitos
19:09.89
122
13
129
Jones, Kenneth
11
Los Alamitos
19:10.42
13
130
Gurrola, Gustavo
11
Serrano
19:13.96
123
13
131
Shaninian, Shahe
11
Granada Hills
19:14.80
124
14
132
Sanchez, Sebastian
9
La Quinta (La Qu
19:25.71
125
14
133
Castillo, Edgar
10
Westminster
19:35.39
126
14
134
Wright, Nathan
9
Cimarron-Memoria
19:36.89
14
135
Rivera, Robert
10
Granada Hills
19:38.71
127
14
136
Carmona, Cesar
10
Westminster
19:39.47
128
14
137
Mancilla, Sergio
9
La Quinta (La Qu
19:57.98
129
14
138
Melendez, Christopher
12
Birmingham
19:58.96
130
14
139
Rodriguez, Cesar
9
La Quinta (La Qu
20:20.50
131
14
140
De Leon, Andrew
11
Birmingham
20:33.95
14
141
Vivar, Adrian
9
Westminster
20:36.73
132
15
142
Flores, Brian
11
Westminster
20:53.09
133
15
143
LEON, DANIEL
11
Downey
21:07.15
134
15
144
Gubler, Milo
11
La Quinta (La Qu
21:52.87
135
15
145
Jenkins, Jack
10
Westminster
22:32.86
15
Mens 3 Mile XC Div. 2 Frosh XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
H#
1
Johnson, Hayden
9
South Torrance
17:04.23
1
1
2
Cummings, Brandon
9
Culver City
17:12.89
2
1
3
Cervantes, Osvaldo
9
Nogales
17:42.19
3
1
4
Orejana, Adrian
9
South Torrance
18:05.04
4
1
5
Jackson, Joseph
9
Savanna
18:07.20
5
1
6
Gonzalez, Antonio
9
Citrus Valley
18:20.57
6
1
7
Orduno, George
9
South Torrance
18:23.38
7
1
8
Navarro, Luis
9
Savanna
18:23.49
8
1
9
Gutierrez, Ricardo
9
Nogales
18:45.76
9
1
10
Gaytan, Armando
9
Saddleback
18:49.21
10
1
11
Lopez, Ruben
9
Rosemead
18:53.86
11
2
12
Rostamian, Arman
9
Culver City
18:59.76
12
2
13
Montes, Nicholas
9
Nogales
19:00.82
13
2
14
Dimeo, James
9
Culver City
19:05.76
14
2
15
Berhe, Lukas
9
South Torrance
19:09.72
15
2
16
Ruiz, Benny
9
Rosemead
19:15.78
16
2
17
Lee, Aaron
9
South Torrance
19:21.40
17
2
18
Hanz, Maxwell
9
Citrus Valley
19:23.64
18
2
19
Mikhail, Joseph
9
Bakersfield Chri
19:26.99
2
20
Golbranson, Mark
9
St. Monica Acade
19:29.23
2
21
Batres, Rafa
9
Nogales
19:30.37
19
3
22
Chihuaque, Daniel
9
Savanna
19:30.58
20
3
23
Phe, Patrick
9
Rosemead
19:30.98
21
3
24
BARAJAS, ADRIAN
9
Estancia
19:31.16
22
3
25
Garcia, David
9
Nogales
19:32.23
23
3
26
Rocha, Jose
9
Citrus Valley
19:33.03
24
3
27
Acevedo, Steven
9
Rosemead
19:34.20
25
3
28
Chan, Gregory
9
South Torrance
19:34.45
26
3
29
Gutierrez, Russell
9
Savanna
19:34.65
27
3
30
Taylor, Ryan
9
South Torrance
19:38.45
28
3
31
Falk, Nicholas
9
Culver City
19:39.71
29
4
32
Zamarripa, Alexsandro
9
Saddleback
19:42.60
30
4
33
Cabelus, Joe
9
Maranatha Christ
19:52.13
31
4
34
Kurek, Quinn
9
South Torrance
19:54.76
4
35
Kato, Quinn
9
South Torrance
19:56.88
4
36
Alonzo, Daniel
9
Artesia
19:59.58
4
37
Vuong, Billy
9
Rosemead
20:04.35
32
4
38
Miyamoto-Kim, Taylor
9
Culver City
20:07.14
33
4
39
Morimoto, Justin
9
South Torrance
20:09.89
4
40
ROMERO, LEONARDO
9
Estancia
20:13.26
34
4
41
Gupta, Siddharth
9
Culver City
20:15.51
35
5
42
Panganiban, Ryan
9
South Torrance
20:19.56
5
43
Plascencia, Michael
9
Culver City
20:21.88
36
5
44
MORALES, ANGEL
9
Estancia
20:24.25
37
5
45
Talbot, Peter
9
St. Monica Acade
20:25.53
5
46
Norton, Liam
9
St. Monica Acade
20:32.60
5
47
Ly, Alvin
9
Rosemead
20:33.15
38
5
48
Wakimoto, Troy
9
South Torrance
20:34.81
5
49
CHAVARIA, NEPHTALI
9
Estancia
20:48.03
39
5
50
Osorio, Ariel
9
Nogales
20:50.16
40
5
51
Rivera, Moises
9
Savanna
20:54.40
41
6
52
Landa, Francisco
9
Nogales
20:57.30
42
6
53
Sorriano, Elias
9
Nogales
21:06.14
6
54
Mizraji, Nicholas
9
St. Anthony
21:06.29
43
6
55
Rose, Brody
9
St. Anthony
21:07.86
44
6
56
Walker, Deryck
9
Saddleback
21:20.11
45
6
57
Edmonds, Jacob
9
Palm Desert
21:27.60
6
58
Raumin, Sam
9
Palm Desert
21:28.75
6
59
Panella, Nathan
9
Maranatha Christ
21:41.33
46
6
60
To, Richard
9
Rosemead
21:42.57
47
6
61
Palacios, Eduardo
9
Rosemead
21:46.06
7
62
Lopez, Johnny
9
Saddleback
21:53.42
48
7
63
Oezkan, Dilan
9
Saddleback
21:55.83
49
7
64
Sato, Blake
9
South Torrance
21:57.61
7
65
Van Slyke, Kyle
9
Culver City
22:00.67
7
66
Chhetri, Spandan
9
Culver City
22:01.52
7
67
Sawrie, Aidan
9
Palm Desert
22:13.56
7
68
Magno, Gilmore
9
Savanna
22:28.27
50
7
69
Zarate, Kevin
9
Nogales
22:28.54
7
70
Perez, Javier
9
Savanna
22:37.72
51
7
71
Gutierrez, Danny
9
Savanna
22:58.89
8
72
Rowell, Adrian
9
Pioneer
23:08.92
8
73
Jack, Clements
9
Maranatha Christ
23:09.24
52
8
74
Valdez, Daniel
9
Nogales
23:09.81
8
75
Palomino, Anthany
9
Citrus Valley
23:13.46
53
8
76
Scherer, Connor
9
Maranatha Christ
23:18.43
54
8
77
Lane, Eli
9
Culver City
23:29.44
8
78
Tran, Alexander
9
Rosemead
23:32.48
8
79
Ingram, Drake
9
Nogales
23:34.98
8
80
Ovalle, Juan
9
St. Anthony
23:42.90
55
8
81
Leong, Michael
9
Citrus Valley
23:48.44
56
9
82
Galvan, Samuel
9
Savanna
24:07.46
9
83
Daily, Luke
9
Culver City
24:20.30
9
84
Lee, David
9
South Torrance
24:24.67
9
85
Cohen, Michael
9
Citrus Valley
25:04.97
57
9
86
GREG, COWGILL
9
Da Vinci Hig
25:08.13
9
87
Ruiz, Ryan
9
Savanna
25:30.59
9
88
Lovy, Logan
9
Maranatha Christ
25:30.76
58
9
89
Sanchez, Rudy
9
St. Anthony
26:41.57
59
9
90
Herrera, Andy
9
Estancia
26:42.28
60
9
91
Palma, Matthew
9
St. Anthony
26:43.91
61
10
92
Lin, Ethan
9
South Torrance
30:34.21
10
93
Heer, Alex
9
Bakersfield Chri
32:36.82
10
Mens 3 Mile XC Div. 2 Junior Varsity XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
H#
1
Jiminez, Jonathan
12
Citrus Valley
16:42.18
1
2
Ruskowski, Spencer
11
South Torrance
17:27.98
1
1
3
Masciotti, Anthony
12
South Torrance
17:38.95
2
1
4
Regret, Kyle
10
Northview
17:42.59
3
1
5
Marquez, Moises
11
The Academy OC
17:52.61
4
1
6
Kutscher, Nicholas
9
Pacifica Christi
17:53.09
5
1
7
Carbajal, Jason
11
Saddleback
18:06.93
6
1
8
Perez, Jarell
11
Citrus Valley
18:14.22
1
9
Masciotti, Giovanni
11
South Torrance
18:21.98
7
1
10
Villegas, Cody
12
Citrus Valley
18:26.57
1
11
Camarillo, Mauricio
12
Saddleback
18:26.68
8
2
12
Arauz, Nathan
11
Citrus Valley
18:34.54
2
13
Hernandez, Angel
12
Estancia
18:34.95
9
2
14
Valdez, Kenny
12
Mary Star of the
18:38.63
10
2
15
Noguchi, Kenneth
12
South Torrance
18:58.67
11
2
16
Fukutake, Alex
11
Mary Star of the
19:02.61
12
2
17
Gonzalez, Gerardo
11
Nogales
19:15.33
2
18
Boxeth, Sam
9
The Academy OC
19:15.90
13
2
19
Abarca, Axel Lopez
11
Magnolia
19:17.46
14
2
20
Bishop, Jack
11
Culver City
19:17.93
15
2
21
Luna, Irvin
11
Magnolia
19:18.97
16
3
22
Haase, Donovan
11
Culver City
19:19.11
17
3
23
Williams, David
9
Northview
19:20.59
18
3
24
Rosales, Joel
12
Palm Desert
19:28.79
19
3
25
Lanum, Harris
10
Culver City
19:29.45
20
3
26
Acevedo, Mason
10
Culver City
19:29.66
21
3
27
Silva, Jovani
12
Savanna
19:31.17
22
3
28
Ochoa, Nicholas
11
Saddleback
19:32.13
23
3
29
Kojima, Matthew
10
Culver City
19:33.69
24
3
30
Fierros, Ernesto
12
Saddleback
19:35.20
25
3
31
Carmango, Angelo
12
Palm Desert
19:42.23
26
4
32
Nair, Aravind
11
Gahr
19:46.98
27
4
33
Enciso, Alexis
10
The Academy OC
19:47.12
28
4
34
Sanchez, Angel
10
Magnolia
19:51.67
29
4
35
CARARRUBIAS, ISACC
11
Estancia
19:54.98
30
4
36
Salazar, John Anthony
11
Magnolia
19:55.53
31
4
37
Chunara, Faheem
11
Culver City
19:56.42
32
4
38
Fuentes, Michael
11
Saddleback
20:03.28
33
4
39
Morales, Mauricio
11
Savanna
20:11.28
34
4
40
SULBARAN, NOEL
12
Estancia
20:11.40
35
4
41
Martinez, Angel
11
Mary Star of the
20:11.47
36
5
42
Barth, Sullivan
11
Culver City
20:12.08
37
5
43
Rodas-lima, Ervin
11
Mary Star of the
20:12.69
38
5
44
Hanhart, JB
11
South Torrance
20:13.00
39
5
45
Grumbine, Michael
11
St. Monica Acade
20:13.23
5
46
OSWISU, GIDEON
10
Mary Star of the
20:14.57
40
5
47
Cruz, Branden
10
Sonora
20:15.55
41
5
48
Cervantes, Julio
11
Magnolia
20:25.20
42
5
49
Landry, Ben
12
Palm Desert
20:28.78
43
5
50
Dionson, Simon
9
Northview
20:31.23
44
5
51
Sanchez, Francisco
9
Magnolia
20:32.84
45
6
52
Murillo, Gustavo
12
Saddleback
20:33.52
46
6
53
Garcia, Christopher
10
Northview
20:33.89
47
6
54
Negron, Pedro
11
Savanna
20:37.33
48
6
55
Rangel, Mario
11
Mary Star of the
20:37.50
49
6
56
Diaz, Jacob
11
Saddleback
20:44.14
50
6
57
Duran, Jose
9
The Academy OC
20:53.82
51
6
58
Garcia, Orlando
11
Gahr
20:56.65
52
6
59
Provencio, Jacob
11
St. Anthony
21:04.20
6
60
Urias, Jonathan
11
St. Anthony
21:04.76
6
61
Nelles, Kyle
11
Palm Desert
21:10.69
53
7
62
Prawl, Levi
9
The Academy OC
21:12.57
54
7
63
Gomez, Joshua
9
Northview
21:13.92
55
7
64
Clemente, Eleazar
11
Gahr
21:19.74
56
7
65
Roque, Alexis
12
Savanna
21:40.04
57
7
66
Mendoza, Nick
10
Estancia
21:44.86
58
7
67
Navarro, Nathaniel
10
Maranatha Christ
21:48.41
7
68
Hong, Joseph
11
Palm Desert
21:50.89
59
7
69
Cuellar, Eddie
11
Jurupa Hills
21:52.52
60
7
70
Gutierrez, Sergio
12
Saddleback
21:56.23
7
71
Gonzalez, Israel
11
Estancia
21:56.72
61
8
72
Rosas, Jonathan
9
Sonora
22:01.48
62
8
73
Mar, Alfredo
9
The Academy OC
22:05.14
63
8
74
Collett, Matthew
12
Mary Star of the
22:29.51
64
8
75
Ceron, Mario
11
Saddleback
22:33.05
8
76
Sanchez, Carlos
10
Northview
22:33.85
65
8
77
Parker, Matthew
11
Sonora
22:44.89
66
8
78
Sykes, Jared
12
Artesia
22:52.08
8
79
Maidlow, Shane
10
Sonora
22:55.37
67
8
80
Evans, Bailey
10
Pacifica Christi
23:03.66
68
8
81
Rios-maciel, Augusto
9
Jurupa Hills
23:05.86
69
9
82
Bastasch, Joey
11
Mary Star of the
23:17.23
9
83
Spicer, Luke
9
Pacifica Christi
23:20.63
70
9
84
Corona, Brandon
11
Saddleback
23:21.53
9
85
Jeon, Yohan
11
South Torrance
23:22.34
71
9
86
Dwight, Langdon
9
Pacifica Christi
23:26.56
72
9
87
Munro, Thomas
9
Pacifica Christi
23:26.74
73
9
88
Solis, Francisco
11
Saddleback
23:30.52
9
89
Hendries, Carter
9
Pacifica Christi
23:34.87
74
9
90
Macpherson, Andrew
9
Pacifica Christi
23:39.68
75
9
91
Garcia, Alejandro
12
Saddleback
23:50.37
10
92
Arizmendi, Jose
11
Saddleback
24:00.55
10
93
Salazar, Moises
9
Jurupa Hills
24:20.90
76
10
94
Cardoso, Erik
11
Nogales
24:37.07
10
95
Gutierrez, Abel
11
Saddleback
24:45.12
10
96
Vega, Abraham
11
Saddleback
24:57.71
10
97
Sarabia, Rafael
11
Gahr
24:58.17
77
10
98
Mendoza, Benjamin
10
Magnolia
25:07.11
78
10
99
Redfearn, Davan
9
Pacifica Christi
25:07.36
10
100
Garibay, Bryan
11
Savanna
25:30.01
79
10
101
Delosreyes, Jacob
11
Gahr
25:50.19
80
11
102
Muns, James
12
Mary Star of the
26:03.36
11
103
Adisa, Seore
12
Mary Star of the
26:11.03
11
104
Vega, Juan
10
Jurupa Hills
26:17.61
81
11
105
Iraheta, Daniel
9
Jurupa Hills
26:34.02
82
11
106
Hawkins, Theodore
11
Gahr
26:38.48
83
11
107
Maya Villa, Heber
10
Magnolia
27:07.95
11
108
Cepe, Andrew
9
Magnolia
27:09.80
11
109
Cabrera, Braulio
11
Saddleback
27:36.69
11
110
Kirchner, Timothy
11
Mary Star of the
28:04.37
11
111
Hodson, Jonathan
9
Pacifica Christi
28:04.69
12
112
Jaramillo, Robert
11
Mary Star of the
28:47.65
12
113
Guerrero, Robert
10
Magnolia
29:56.96
12
114
Maidlow, Wesley
12
Sonora
31:43.29
84
12
115
Gutierrez, Brandon
12
Mary Star of the
32:42.06
12
116
Vargas, Kevin
10
Estancia
34:31.12
85
12
117
Lavin, Arturo
9
Jurupa Hills
39:51.36
86
12
Mens 3 Mile XC Div. 2 Soph XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
H#
1
Kawashiri, Noah
10
South Torrance
16:53.19
1
2
Antazo, Dia
10
South Torrance
17:00.13
1
3
Caberallos, Alexander
10
South Torrance
17:38.64
1
4
Ly, Tommy
10
Rosemead
17:59.86
1
1
5
Nguyen, Alec
10
Rosemead
18:08.23
2
1
6
Malveaux, Willie
10
Citrus Valley
18:14.20
3
1
7
Orbe, Jesus
10
Artesia
18:17.57
1
8
Chung, Bradley
10
Citrus Valley
18:37.04
4
1
9
Alonso, Miguel
10
Citrus Valley
18:55.37
5
1
10
Solano, Jacob
10
Citrus Valley
19:08.23
6
1
11
Santiillian, Jovanni
10
Nogales
19:11.89
7
2
12
Olson, Bronn
10
Palm Desert
19:15.84
2
13
GORFU, WOODY
10
Da Vinci Hig
19:22.03
2
14
Truong, Andrew
10
Rosemead
19:23.74
8
2
15
Duenas, Nathan
10
Nogales
19:27.13
9
2
16
Tran, Hung
10
Rosemead
19:28.39
10
2
17
Irey, Luc
10
Bakersfield Chri
19:33.42
11
2
18
Lo, Andy
12
Rosemead
19:33.78
12
2
19
George, Jesse
10
South Torrance
19:37.60
2
20
Majano, Kevin
10
St. Anthony
19:41.95
13
2
21
Taylor, William
10
Citrus Valley
19:47.64
14
3
22
Alonzo, Joaquin
10
Artesia
19:52.54
3
23
Garcia, Josh
10
Pasadena
19:58.07
15
3
24
Allen, Jacob
10
Citrus Valley
19:58.80
16
3
25
Alvarez, Brian
10
Saddleback
20:04.19
17
3
26
Lopez, Eric
10
Saddleback
20:05.28
18
3
27
Mcglasson, Jackson
10
Pasadena
20:12.84
19
3
28
Filio, Ben
10
Nogales
20:32.05
20
3
29
Madsen, Josh
10
St. Anthony
20:38.12
21
3
30
Phelps, Jeffory
10
Citrus Valley
20:38.15
22
3
31
Caceres, Carlos
10
Savanna
20:39.37
4
32
Menoza, Rudy
10
Pioneer
20:47.01
4
33
Majano, Anthony
10
St. Anthony
20:50.83
23
4
34
Mejia, Jose
10
Saddleback
20:56.85
24
4
35
Jimenez, George
10
Savanna
20:58.71
4
36
Granados, Matthew
10
Pasadena
21:04.27
25
4
37
Velasquez, Emmanuel
10
Saddleback
21:05.76
26
4
38
Flores, Juan
10
Pioneer
21:07.58
4
39
Phan, Duc
10
Bakersfield Chri
21:21.47
27
4
40
Aguilar, Noe
10
Saddleback
21:22.46
28
4
41
Duong, Richard
10
Rosemead
21:24.18
29
5
42
Nation, Harrison
10
Palm Desert
21:41.26
5
43
Sanchez, Francisco
10
Saddleback
21:50.80
30
5
44
Khachigian, Alex
10
Palm Desert
21:53.06
5
45
Beccari, Zander
10
Bakersfield Chri
21:53.94
31
5
46
Lu, Peter
9
Pasadena
22:00.96
32
5
47
Raygoza, Daniel
10
Nogales
22:07.08
33
5
48
Leva, Robert
10
Rosemead
22:23.51
34
5
49
Rochester, Aidan
10
Citrus Valley
22:27.86
5
50
Michel, Affernie
10
Savanna
22:44.49
5
51
Lee, Aaron
10
Maranatha Christ
22:47.60
6
52
Fulce, James
10
Bakersfield Chri
23:05.91
35
6
53
Espinosa, Juan
10
Nogales
23:06.18
36
6
54
Martinez, Jose
12
Pasadena
23:21.52
37
6
55
Naranjo, Lucas
10
St. Anthony
23:26.05
38
6
56
Jiminez, Xavier
10
Citrus Valley
23:33.34
6
57
Sandoval, Jimmy
10
Saddleback
23:46.09
39
6
58
Vargas, Andy
10
Savanna
23:46.17
6
59
Scott, Charles
10
St. Monica Acade
24:12.83
6
60
Aguilar, Gancarlo
10
Saddleback
24:35.60
6
61
Alvarado, Luis
10
Saddleback
25:18.43
7
62
GRAHAM, TYLER
10
St. Monica Acade
25:40.64
7
63
Penner, Kyle
10
Bakersfield Chri
25:43.83
40
7
64
Xochicale, Marcos
10
Saddleback
27:12.89
7
65
Lopez, Daniel
10
Artesia
34:01.00
7
66
Garcia, Diego
10
St. Anthony
40:39.00
41
7
Mens 3 Mile XC Div. 2 Varsity XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
H#
1
Glynn, Gavin
12
El Segundo
15:30.98
1
1
2
Ayala, Samuel
12
Gahr
15:39.90
2
1
3
Alfaro, Aaron
11
Gahr
16:13.32
3
1
4
Gonzalez, Jesse
12
Rosemead
16:18.82
4
1
5
Vazquez, Abraham
12
Culver City
16:21.90
5
1
6
Flynn, Max
11
Culver City
16:22.51
6
1
7
Morris, Aidan
12
Citrus Valley
16:43.52
7
1
8
Rifkin, Garrett
10
El Segundo
16:45.39
8
1
9
Gomez, Mario
12
Pioneer
16:47.39
9
1
10
ALBAN, JOSHUA
11
Citrus Valley
16:57.26
10
1
11
Rascon, Raymond
12
Pioneer
17:01.41
11
2
12
Nebel, Pierce
11
El Segundo
17:06.53
12
2
13
Jordan, Max
10
Culver City
17:09.95
13
2
14
Khinda, Harman
11
El Segundo
17:11.61
14
2
15
Guthrie, Charles
11
Pasadena
17:12.89
15
2
16
Gutierrez, Daniel
11
El Segundo
17:15.58
16
2
17
Rooney, Ben
12
Palm Desert
17:17.52
17
2
18
Zamora, Armando
11
Saddleback
17:18.73
18
2
19
Quiroz, Bryan
11
Saddleback
17:27.07
19
2
20
Peraza, Harim
10
Cathedral City
17:29.47
20
2
21
Hernandez, Kevin
11
Cathedral City
17:29.49
21
3
22
Navarro, Eduardo
12
Northview
17:33.31
22
3
23
Garibay, Tyler
11
Pasadena
17:35.40
23
3
24
Rozpedski, Christian
9
Palm Desert
17:39.07
24
3
25
Ventura, Daniel
10
Sonora
17:40.53
25
3
26
O'Connor, Evan
11
El Segundo
17:43.18
26
3
27
Johnson, Joshua
11
Citrus Valley
17:44.05
27
3
28
Ayon, Dawson
12
Citrus Valley
17:47.26
28
3
29
Gallardo, Cesar
10
Cathedral City
17:54.30
29
3
30
Au, Nathan
12
Rosemead
17:56.81
30
3
31
Takara, Matthew
11
Culver City
17:57.30
31
4
32
Copeland, Colin
10
Citrus Valley
17:58.71
32
4
33
Waters, Ethan
11
Palm Desert
17:59.15
33
4
34
Jiminez, Dennilson
11
Jurupa Hills
17:59.74
34
4
35
Espinoza, David
11
Culver City
18:00.01
35
4
36
Vuong, Alex
11
Rosemead
18:02.02
36
4
37
Estrada, Jonathan
9
Sonora
18:05.46
37
4
38
Rowe, Jacob
11
Citrus Valley
18:06.19
38
4
39
Rodriguez, Elijah
10
Citrus Valley
18:10.65
39
4
40
Inman, Tyler
11
Northview
18:11.16
40
4
41
Suarez, Scylor
11
Jurupa Hills
18:11.89
41
5
42
Perez, Bryan
12
Rosemead
18:13.97
42
5
43
Caballero, Gabriel
11
Saddleback
18:16.21
43
5
44
Ortiz, Luis
12
Antelope Valley
18:19.75
44
5
45
Gonzalez, Alex
11
Gahr
18:20.45
45
5
46
Fraijo, Matthew
10
Sonora
18:20.61
46
5
47
Cardona, Angel
11
Jurupa Hills
18:24.94
47
5
48
CENICEROS, ROBERT
12
Antelope Valley
18:29.04
48
5
49
Joh, Hansal
11
Palm Desert
18:30.90
49
5
50
SANCHEZ, ROLANDO
12
Antelope Valley
18:36.36
50
5
51
Franz, Deming
10
Cathedral City
18:36.78
51
6
52
Rojas, Juan Carlos
10
Cathedral City
18:38.59
52
6
53
Contreras, Alek
11
Jurupa Hills
18:40.44
53
6
54
Melgoza, Joshua
11
Saddleback
18:47.77
54
6
55
Urquiza, Aldair
11
Saddleback
18:49.96
55
6
56
Rodriguez, Jesus
11
Palm Desert
18:50.87
56
6
57
Lam, Benjamin
12
Rosemead
18:56.32
57
6
58
Guardado, Alex
12
Pasadena
19:01.24
58
6
59
Avila, Chris
12
Northview
19:03.97
59
6
60
Ochoa, Edgardo
11
Saddleback
19:04.58
60
6
61
Berry, Sam
12
Maranatha Christ
19:05.25
7
62
Cardone, Timothy
11
Antelope Valley
19:08.14
61
7
63
Maldanado Perez, Gonzalo
11
Jurupa Hills
19:08.90
62
7
64
Joh, Hanal
11
Palm Desert
19:09.81
63
7
65
Beck, Levi
11
Palm Desert
19:10.88
64
7
66
Casas, Adrian
11
Gahr
19:10.90
65
7
67
Santiago, David
9
Sonora
19:13.75
66
7
68
Karp, Max
11
Pasadena
19:17.38
67
7
69
Cedeno, Aalen
11
Pioneer
19:19.57
68
7
70
Acosta, Fabian
9
Cathedral City
19:21.69
69
7
71
MAYORGA, GIANCARLO
12
Pioneer
19:25.67
70
8
72
Fernandez, Edward
11
Gahr
19:34.23
71
8
73
Pinedo, Ivan
12
Jurupa Hills
19:36.31
72
8
74
Sosa, Mateo
12
Northview
19:41.35
73
8
75
ZINZOW, ZACK
10
Antelope Valley
19:42.35
74
8
76
Adkins, Alec
11
Bakersfield Chri
19:44.78
8
77
HERRERA, JOSE
9
Antelope Valley
19:51.07
75
8
78
Salvador, Eduardo
10
Jurupa Hills
19:52.51
76
8
79
Valadez, Luis
10
Cathedral City
19:56.07
77
8
80
Hu, Timothy
10
Rosemead
19:57.96
78
8
81
VANATTA, Andrew
10
Northview
20:00.31
79
9
82
Liu, Max
11
Bakersfield Chri
20:01.68
9
83
Alarcon, Avelino
11
Pioneer
20:02.66
80
9
84
Grundy, Royce
11
Pasadena
20:06.20
81
9
85
Santiago, Jose
11
Antelope Valley
20:19.76
82
9
86
Lara, Roberto
10
Cathedral City
20:22.31
9
87
Crider, Chase
11
Bakersfield Chri
21:00.00
9
88
Tran, Peter
12
Culver City
21:01.93
83
9
89
Martinez, Jason
11
Northview
21:24.65
84
9
90
Sanchez, Kevin
11
Sonora
21:35.31
85
9
91
Monzon, Joseph
11
Bakersfield Chri
21:40.31
10
92
Daily, Seth
12
Culver City
22:00.41
86
10
93
Guardado, Enrique
10
Antelope Valley
22:08.23
10
94
Wong, Ryan
10
Rosemead
22:11.10
87
10
95
Quezada, Robert
12
Pasadena
22:33.95
88
10
96
Anderson, Jerry
11
Antelope Valley
24:12.59
10
97
Nevarez, Mark
9
Antelope Valley
24:15.95
10
98
Gonzalez, Eddy
12
Nogales
26:45.01
10
Womens 3 Mile XC Div. 1 Frosh XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
H#
1
Landry, Isabella
9
Redondo Union
19:19.78
1
1
2
Peurifoy, Lauren
9
Martin Luther Ki
19:31.65
2
1
3
Sosa, Amanda
9
Martin Luther Ki
19:47.15
3
1
4
Rivers, Milani
9
Los Alamitos
19:52.00
4
1
5
Swatzel, Kendra
9
Serrano
20:11.52
5
1
6
Velasco, Laura
9
Downey
20:23.01
1
7
Berger, Mia
9
Redondo Union
20:26.82
6
1
8
DeMarco, Amber
9
Los Alamitos
20:33.15
7
1
9
Wu, Joyce
9
Arcadia
20:37.71
8
1
10
Moore, Imani
9
Redondo Union
20:51.14
9
1
11
Martin, Elizabeth
9
Serrano
20:55.61
10
2
12
To, Kaytlyn
9
Beckman
20:58.47
11
2
13
Garner, Maggie
9
Serrano
20:58.54
12
2
14
Reed, Catherine
9
Serrano
20:59.47
13
2
15
Gallardo, Jillian
9
Westlake
21:15.45
14
2
16
Peutz, Lieke
9
Beckman
21:18.45
15
2
17
Ginsburg, Leila
9
Beckman
21:25.21
16
2
18
Shi, Connie
9
Westlake
21:29.01
17
2
19
Benitez, Maria
9
Santa Ana
21:29.12
18
2
20
Hansen, Victoria
9
Los Alamitos
21:32.47
19
2
21
Facenda, Erin
9
Arcadia
21:37.34
20
3
22
Guerra, Valeria
9
Warren
21:38.66
21
3
23
Yin, Tiffany
9
Redondo Union
21:42.91
22
3
24
Gonzalez, Marissa
9
Woodbridge
21:44.18
23
3
25
Gonzalez, Stephanie
9
Warren
21:45.76
24
3
26
Chang, Ashley
9
Westlake
21:53.97
25
3
27
Khare, Annika
9
Beckman
21:54.20
26
3
28
Abdeirasool, Aram
9
Hoover
22:05.98
3
29
Venardos, Ivy
9
Westlake
22:08.37
27
3
30
Casillas, Isabel
9
Warren
22:12.44
28
3
31
Leon, Leslie
9
Warren
22:13.29
29
4
32
Peters, Mackenzie
9
Martin Luther Ki
22:17.21
30
4
33
Dollins, Heather
9
Los Alamitos
22:17.62
31
4
34
Hurtado, Alesia
9
Santa Ana
22:23.22
32
4
35
Satterfield, Elizabeth
9
Los Alamitos
22:28.67
33
4
36
McJunkin, Amanda
9
Los Alamitos
22:29.21
34
4
37
Gurney, Laura
9
Buena
22:29.57
35
4
38
Steinman, Julia
9
Westlake
22:38.73
36
4
39
Ortiz, Alexis
9
Santa Ana
22:40.03
37
4
40
Torres, Sofia
9
Beckman
22:40.40
38
4
41
Sim, Hillary
9
Wilson (Long Bea
22:44.00
39
5
42
Hammons, Caitlin
9
Woodbridge
22:50.20
40
5
43
Flores, Daisy
9
Santa Ana
22:51.75
41
5
44
CORIA, JISEL
9
Paramount
22:52.40
42
5
45
Gallardo, Allysa
9
Westlake
22:52.45
43
5
46
JOHNSON, SAPORAH
9
Birmingham
22:53.80
44
5
47
SANTIAGO, DAISY
9
Paramount
22:55.12
45
5
48
Ortiz, Maritza
9
Santa Ana
22:56.45
46
5
49
Diaz, Viviana
9
Santa Ana
22:59.73
47
5
50
Veloz-Inoa, Paloma
9
Redondo Union
23:11.21
48
5
51
Banning, Halie
9
Beckman
23:12.70
49
6
52
Gonzalez-banda, Adriana
9
Godinez Fundamen
23:18.23
50
6
53
Ma, Julia
9
Arcadia
23:21.66
51
6
54
Diego, Anette
9
Beckman
23:21.88
52
6
55
Chen, Cindy
9
Arcadia
23:23.17
53
6
56
McLey, Leanna
9
Edison (HB)
23:23.22
6
57
Gage, Ashlyn
9
Serrano
23:23.69
54
6
58
Trankiem, Lauren
9
Beckman
23:26.25
6
59
Vest, Kayli
9
Westlake
23:27.81
55
6
60
Kokaram, Hailie
9
Warren
23:30.78
56
6
61
Rizzo, Lilly
10
Huntington Beach
23:31.39
7
62
Currey, Hannah
9
Westlake
23:32.77
7
63
Russell, Catalina
9
Buena
23:34.37
57
7
64
Toledano, Valentina
9
Godinez Fundamen
23:37.35
58
7
65
Kruseman, Casie
9
Buena
23:41.21
59
7
66
Millones, Kandrex
9
Wilson (Long Bea
23:42.45
60
7
67
Anderson, Sarah
9
Edison (HB)
23:52.22
7
68
RIVERA, RUTH
9
Paramount
23:53.40
61
7
69
Alva, Echegoyen
9
Santa Ana
23:56.11
62
7
70
Vargas, Chantal
9
Santa Ana
23:58.06
7
71
Luna, Frida
9
Troy
23:59.06
63
8
72
Lopez, Alexa
9
Woodbridge
24:03.06
64
8
73
Villegas, Domenica
9
Redondo Union
24:03.89
65
8
74
Vitarella, Paulina
9
Beckman
24:07.36
8
75
Evora, Kristy
9
Warren
24:09.51
66
8
76
Grubbs, Lauren
9
Beckman
24:14.19
8
77
Mcknight, Casey
9
Paramount
24:15.71
67
8
78
Mex, Rachel
9
Westlake
24:16.51
8
79
Tadesse, Allinta
9
Westlake
24:17.45
8
80
Nguyen, Tiffany
9
Woodbridge
24:19.43
68
8
81
Otani, Azure
9
Woodbridge
24:26.79
69
9
82
Nardecchia, Gabby
9
Westlake
24:28.33
9
83
Morales, Jaymy
9
Godinez Fundamen
24:29.83
70
9
84
Fesagaiga, Skyler
9
Redondo Union
24:31.64
71
9
85
Morales, Desiree
9
Warren
24:31.98
72
9
86
LoPiano, Sofia
9
Buena
24:34.43
73
9
87
Fierro-gomez, Azucena
9
Troy
24:37.13
74
9
88
Higashi, Sarah
9
Beckman
24:38.83
9
89
Lindemans, Serenity
9
Edison (HB)
24:42.54
9
90
Ray, Rutvi
9
Troy
24:44.39
75
9
91
Chick, Faith
9
Martin Luther Ki
24:45.29
76
10
92
Rose, Madeline
9
Buena
24:46.64
77
10
93
Grossi, Sydney
9
Martin Luther Ki
24:47.44
78
10
94
Garcia, Madison
9
Los Alamitos
24:49.91
79
10
95
Templeton, Nadine
9
Arcadia
24:54.87
80
10
96
GUTIERREZ, CRYSTAL
9
Paramount
24:55.38
81
10
97
Sauer, Shelby
9
Redondo Union
24:58.70
10
98
McNamara, Caroline
9
Woodbridge
24:59.59
82
10
99
MAGANA, IRENE
9
Paramount
25:10.15
83
10
100
Ciulla, Katherine
10
Huntington Beach
25:10.81
10
101
Flores, Verania
9
Godinez Fundamen
25:15.26
84
11
102
Fuentes, Ilani
9
Godinez Fundamen
25:18.58
85
11
103
Blackmun, Malia
9
Los Alamitos
25:18.83
11
104
GARCIA, ELIZABETH
9
Birmingham
25:20.91
86
11
105
Altamirano, Amber
9
Wilson (Long Bea
25:25.08
87
11
106
Artuz, Kaelani
9
Los Alamitos
25:25.09
11
107
Atasi, Laya
9
Woodbridge
25:55.09
88
11
108
KILLEN, ALEXANDRIA
9
Arcadia
25:55.86
89
11
109
Nguyen, Elizabeth (v)
9
Los Alamitos
26:10.45
11
110
Meng, Vivian
9
Beckman
26:14.59
11
111
Saracco, Andrea
9
Los Alamitos
26:17.65
12
112
Quinonez, Daisy
9
Downey
26:22.13
12
113
Almaraz, Jazmine
9
Godinez Fundamen
26:24.74
90
12
114
Bravo-Sanchez, Sonia
9
Godinez Fundamen
26:25.17
91
12
115
Barreto, Kayla
9
Beckman
26:25.77
12
116
Prohaska, Ava
9
Huntington Beach
26:37.60
12
117
Jamkochian, Sona
9
Beckman
26:53.54
12
118
MELENDEZ, NATALIE
9
Birmingham
27:09.34
92
12
119
Hipolito, Keila
9
Godinez Fundamen
27:11.62
12
120
Castillo, Leslie
9
Birmingham
27:12.92
93
12
121
Aleman, Megan
9
Woodbridge
27:22.99
13
122
Kuai, Rachel
9
Troy
27:37.79
94
13
123
Zepeda, Ingrid
9
Santa Ana
27:38.22
13
124
Elias Herrera, Jamie
9
Downey
28:00.37
13
125
Aguilar, Camila
9
Downey
28:01.27
13
126
Ramirez, Michelle
9
Los Alamitos
28:03.20
13
127
Kasemwong, Nil
9
Los Alamitos
28:08.49
13
128
Tom, Jenna
9
Wilson (Long Bea
28:15.69
95
13
129
Perez, Esmiralda
9
Desert Mirage
28:26.95
13
130
De Luna, Emily
9
Santa Ana
28:29.25
14
130
FUENTES, DANIELA
9
Birmingham
28:29.25
96
13
132
Aguilar, Mariel
9
Buena
28:36.52
97
14
133
Balden, Lily
9
Buena
28:39.34
98
14
134
Gonzalez, Arianna
9
Godinez Fundamen
28:57.74
14
135
Higareda, Nicole
9
Godinez Fundamen
28:58.25
14
136
Verdugo, Bryanna
9
Wilson (Long Bea
29:05.15
99
14
137
Villalba, Yvonne
9
Los Alamitos
29:15.92
14
138
Fraser, Ashley
9
Los Alamitos
29:21.90
14
139
Debucquois, Brianna
9
Los Alamitos
29:27.60
14
140
Nielsen, Jillian
9
Los Alamitos
29:42.45
14
141
Nguyen, Dorothy
9
Troy
30:06.86
100
15
142
Arana, Victoria
9
Buena
30:17.12
15
143
Rodriguez, Destiny
9
Edison (HB)
30:19.85
15
144
Dicostanzo, Kaitlyn
9
Woodbridge
30:58.03
15
145
Vahadi, Leyla
9
Westlake
32:48.00
15
146
Sanchez, Daniela
9
Warren
33:45.87
15
147
Nash, Chloe
9
Westlake
40:10.45
15
148
Rodriguez, Celeste
9
Buena
40:58.49
15
Womens 3 Mile XC Div. 1 Junior Varsity XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
H#
1
Peterson, Maddie
11
Flagstaff
19:25.79
1
2
Ellis, Grace
9
Marina
19:54.04
1
1
3
Nighswonger, Erin
12
Marina
19:56.18
2
1
4
Rovano, Jordan
11
Marina
20:00.25
3
1
5
Painter, Chloe
10
Flagstaff
20:04.94
1
6
Focardi, Dana
10
Redondo Union
20:06.46
4
1
7
Condon, Grace
12
Edison (HB)
20:15.80
5
1
8
Laughin, Brigit
11
Huntington Beach
20:31.80
6
1
9
Sesi, Alexandra
10
Redondo Union
20:42.58
7
1
10
Chapa, Samantha
12
Martin Luther Ki
20:53.78
1
11
Connoy, Kahana
10
Redondo Union
21:08.39
8
2
12
Skalko, Teja
10
Redondo Union
21:12.83
9
2
13
Cromwell, Haley
9
Coronado
21:14.61
10
2
14
VELOZ, ERICKA
12
Redondo Union
21:14.90
11
2
15
Walker, Isabella
12
Marina
21:19.28
12
2
16
Yazzie, Rachel
11
Flagstaff
21:23.84
2
17
Pham, Jesja
12
Serrano
21:25.71
2
18
Medina, Vanessa
12
Garden Grove
21:29.61
13
2
19
Strange, Alyssa
11
Buena
21:30.76
2
20
Payne, Isabelle
10
Coronado
21:30.84
14
2
21
Hannan, Meg
9
San Marino
21:33.46
3
22
Fitzgerald, Lauren
11
Los Alamitos
21:36.05
15
3
23
ORTEGA, Coco
10
Garden Grove
21:37.99
16
3
24
Luna, Veronica
11
Santa Ana
21:39.03
17
3
25
Debenon, Megan
12
Edison (HB)
21:42.32
18
3
26
Kennedy, Hunter
12
Edison (HB)
21:48.88
19
3
27
Hiken, Kayla
10
Redondo Union
21:50.18
20
3
28
Roy, Sayanna
11
Coronado
21:50.23
21
3
29
Diaz, Adriana
10
Yuma
21:51.06
3
30
Herrington, Amanda
11
Edison (HB)
21:55.49
22
4
30
Meyerson, Hannah
10
Redondo Union
21:55.49
23
3
32
Gutierrez, Emily
11
Warren
21:59.20
24
4
33
Worthington, Kameron
11
Coronado
22:01.04
25
4
34
Hummer, Kitty
10
Yuma
22:02.93
4
35
Gonzalez, Casandra
10
Santa Ana
22:07.43
26
4
36
arjon, sitlaly
12
Garden Grove
22:10.58
27
4
37
Sohoni, Alexandra
12
Edison (HB)
22:16.99
28
4
38
Guijon, Cristina
12
Beckman
22:18.62
4
39
Sherwood, Paige
10
Coronado
22:20.65
29
4
40
Flores, Amy
9
La Quinta (La Qu
22:22.17
30
4
41
Grebner, Skyler
10
Coronado
22:23.55
31
5
42
Cheng, Joann
12
Wilson (Long Bea
22:23.83
32
5
43
Okamura, Kayli
11
Beckman
22:24.83
5
44
Goetsch, Pearl
10
Marina
22:27.12
33
5
45
TRINH, Maggie
10
Garden Grove
22:29.28
34
5
46
Williams, Tori
11
Coronado
22:29.66
35
5
47
Alvarez, Paula
11
Godinez Fundamen
22:34.22
36
5
48
ortiz, isabel
10
Garden Grove
22:34.55
37
5
49
Guinan, Catie
12
Flagstaff
22:36.01
5
50
Coppolino, Courtney
12
Edison (HB)
22:39.01
38
5
51
Brashears, Alara
10
Los Alamitos
22:40.95
39
6
52
Grubbs, Reese
11
Beckman
22:42.04
6
53
WILL, SAMANTHA
12
Redondo Union
22:42.18
6
54
Galang, Jillian
9
Garden Grove
22:42.63
40
6
55
Reed, Lauryn
11
Edison (HB)
22:46.08
41
6
56
Banez, Kaylana
10
Los Alamitos
22:51.10
42
6
57
Rocha, Yajaira
11
Wilson (Long Bea
22:51.60
43
6
58
Sarabia, Evelyn
11
La Quinta (La Qu
22:54.07
44
6
59
Kellar, Jaylee
11
Westlake
22:55.13
45
6
60
Ledermann, Riley
10
Redondo Union
22:55.18
6
61
Ruiz, Samantha
11
Warren
22:55.70
46
7
62
Sjogren, Hannah
10
Huntington Beach
22:55.86
47
7
63
Rodriguez, Christine
11
Wilson (Long Bea
22:59.41
48
7
64
Montes, Kelsey
11
Coronado
23:02.56
7
65
Rocha, Jabneh
10
La Quinta (La Qu
23:03.82
49
7
66
Ruiz., Alyssa
10
La Quinta (La Qu
23:04.99
50
7
67
Guerrero, Alejandra
10
La Quinta (La Qu
23:05.12
51
7
68
Nappi, Alexa
11
Coronado
23:08.31
7
69
Corrales, Carmina
12
La Quinta (La Qu
23:10.44
52
7
70
Watanabe, Yui
12
Woodbridge
23:11.76
7
71
Stewart, Bonnie
10
Coronado
23:21.47
8
72
HUYNH, Jennifer
11
Garden Grove
23:28.19
53
8
73
Medina, Caley
10
Los Alamitos
23:31.61
54
8
74
Leonard, Jamie
12
Redondo Union
23:31.95
8
75
Castillo, Valeria
9
Garden Grove
23:33.27
8
76
O'Campo, Marily
10
Santa Ana
23:33.32
55
8
77
Warning, Jessica
10
Coronado
23:34.26
8
78
Hernandez, Darlene
10
Santa Ana
23:39.75
56
8
79
VASQUEZ, VALERIA
11
Paramount
23:40.12
57
8
80
Kennedy, Summer
12
Edison (HB)
23:44.83
8
81
Aceves, Giselle
12
Garden Grove
23:47.28
9
82
Gage, Cydney
11
Serrano
23:48.33
9
83
Mejia, Wendy
9
Garden Grove
23:53.40
9
84
Gonzalez, Elizabeth
11
Wilson (Long Bea
23:53.97
58
9
85
Ramos, Diana
12
Wilson (Long Bea
23:55.87
59
9
86
Fernandez, Mercedes
11
Warren
23:58.09
60
9
87
Vergara, Stephanie
10
Garden Grove
23:59.51
9
88
Avalos, Carolina
11
Martin Luther Ki
23:59.76
9
89
Cocotis, Yasmine
11
Huntington Beach
24:07.73
61
9
90
LEE, Elena
10
Garden Grove
24:09.43
9
91
Dang, Alexis
10
Garden Grove
24:09.51
10
92
Munoz, Berenice
11
Warren
24:09.53
62
10
93
Moran, Lorena
10
Santa Ana
24:09.62
63
10
94
Wells, Jayel
12
Troy
24:12.04
10
95
Ludman, Rebekah
11
Warren
24:13.11
64
10
96
Estrada, Stephanie
11
Warren
24:14.80
65
10
97
Nguyen, Kim
10
Garden Grove
24:15.94
10
98
Mejia, Xiomara
12
Garden Grove
24:15.95
10
99
Lee, Hannah
12
Arcadia
24:21.49
10
100
Yamada, Courtney
10
Los Alamitos
24:23.62
66
10
101
Baker, Bailey
11
Huntington Beach
24:25.36
67
11
102
Palafox, Ariana
9
Paramount
24:25.90
68
11
103
Johnson, Katie
12
Westlake
24:29.68
69
11
104
Corella, Elizabeth
12
La Quinta (La Qu
24:33.00
70
11
105
Gonzalez, Lisbeth
11
Garden Grove
24:33.28
11
106
Turner, Elizabeth
11
Marina
24:38.50
71
11
107
Avelar, Vanessa
12
Wilson (Long Bea
24:38.65
72
11
108
Flores, Maria
10
Garden Grove
24:53.73
11
109
Griffin, Monet
9
Coronado
24:56.40
11
110
PATINO, Anaith
10
Garden Grove
24:58.12
11
111
Liebig, Ashliegh
9
Coronado
24:59.79
12
112
Salamanca, Kenia
9
Garden Grove
25:03.62
12
113
Petrie, Grace
10
Coronado
25:03.77
12
114
Vargas-munoz, Sandra
11
Troy
25:07.19
12
115
Hawley-Browder, Abigail
12
Woodbridge
25:08.46
12
116
Justin, Kelly
9
Marina
25:09.26
73
12
117
Malmgren, Natalie
10
Woodbridge
25:10.53
12
118
Rivera, Yasmin
11
Westminster
25:17.19
12
119
Wheeler, Lauren
9
Coronado
25:18.70
12
120
RAMIREZ, ALONDRA
12
Garden Grove
25:23.40
12
121
Ferguson, Kiya
10
Redondo Union
25:23.99
13
122
DIAZ, Jazmin
11
Garden Grove
25:26.38
13
123
Pixton, Taylor
11
Edison (HB)
25:26.99
13
124
Hu, Ecca
10
San Marino
25:29.86
13
125
Hernandez, Jessica
11
Godinez Fundamen
25:30.53
74
13
126
Brokelman, Courtney
9
Coronado
25:32.72
13
127
Zuniga, Arely
10
Santa Ana
25:41.23
75
13
128
GUTIERREZ, VICTORIA
11
Paramount
25:47.72
76
13
129
Larson, Isabelle
11
Edison (HB)
25:48.42
13
130
Rios, Cynthia
11
Godinez Fundamen
26:05.78
77
13
131
Flores, Sophia
9
Marina
26:06.71
14
132
Nava, Marilyn
11
Paramount
26:10.61
78
14
133
CORRALES, REBEKAH
11
Paramount
26:18.56
79
14
134
Velazquez, Jocelyn
10
Garden Grove
26:25.53
14
135
Poma, Marlene
9
Garden Grove
26:32.19
14
136
Allen, Taryn
11
Garden Grove
26:32.99
14
137
Hurtado, Diana
12
Wilson (Long Bea
26:33.84
80
14
138
Benedettini, Nicolette
11
Marina
26:36.11
14
139
MILLER, Victoria
11
Garden Grove
26:37.54
14
140
Huynh, Kaitlyn
10
Westminster
26:51.70
14
141
Stitt, Shelby
9
Marina
26:55.12
15
142
Rosen, Laura
11
Los Alamitos
26:56.51
81
15
143
DUONG, Cathy
10
Garden Grove
26:59.66
15
144
Ludwick, Holly
11
Huntington Beach
27:05.44
82
15
145
Ramirez, Lizette
11
Godinez Fundamen
27:14.92
83
15
146
Cervera, Ashley
11
Warren
27:26.93
84
15
147
MEDINA, MAYRA
12
Paramount
28:06.52
85
15
148
Gonzalez, Anayeli
11
Godinez Fundamen
28:10.94
86
15
149
Nguyen, Lena
10
Westminster
28:28.90
15
150
Astor, Emily
12
Westlake
28:31.85
87
15
151
Siddens, Sara
11
Buena
29:05.97
16
152
Vincent, Kassidy
10
Garden Grove
29:16.62
16
153
VILLANUEVA, MALORIE
12
Paramount
29:32.32
88
16
154
Alcaraz, Ayline
11
Paramount
29:43.42
16
155
Greenberg, Jacki
11
Westlake
30:00.56
89
16
156
Vo, Hannah
10
Westminster
30:05.31
16
157
Nguyen, Donna
9
Garden Grove
30:21.51
16
158
Robbles, Maria
12
Desert Mirage
30:26.27
16
159
Unknown Athlete
11
Marina
30:32.66
16
160
Armstrong, Emmi
9
Marina
30:33.92
16
161
Herrera, Bianca
11
Serrano
31:21.61
17
162
GALLARDO, ELISA
11
Paramount
31:32.63
17
163
Arrazola, Lilly
12
Warren
31:49.38
17
164
Clark, Maren
11
Westlake
32:03.98
90
17
165
Ramirez, Ingriss
11
Wilson (Long Bea
33:45.86
17
166
Abigal, Gonzalez
12
Desert Mirage
34:16.92
17
167
Lozano, Faith
11
Warren
37:00.73
17
168
Garcia, Nayeli
11
Desert Mirage
40:20.03
17
Womens 3 Mile XC Div. 1 Soph XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
H#
1
Ramos, Joelle
10
Martin Luther Ki
20:23.36
1
1
2
Craig, Sophia
10
Los Alamitos
20:29.87
2
1
3
Avila, Carissa
10
Martin Luther Ki
20:34.27
3
1
4
Ramos, Jade
10
Beckman
20:41.45
1
5
Huff, Alexandra
10
Martin Luther Ki
20:45.39
4
1
6
Adrig, Emily
10
Woodbridge
21:12.63
5
1
7
Kussler, Lauren
10
Los Alamitos
21:14.73
6
1
8
Burke, Riley
10
Edison (HB)
21:23.04
7
1
9
Eder, Samantha
10
Warren
21:28.28
8
1
10
Smith, Skye
10
Martin Luther Ki
21:33.56
9
1
11
Johnson, Sarabeth
10
Troy
21:47.68
10
2
12
Bliss, Annie
10
Los Alamitos
21:55.67
11
2
13
Vanda, Vanessa
10
Downey
21:57.95
2
14
BOSEDE, OLUWABUKOLA
10
Birmingham
22:00.22
12
2
15
Higuera, Adriana
10
Downey
22:04.76
2
16
Martinez, Ellyanna
10
Buena
22:09.38
2
17
Hyde, Victoria
10
Los Alamitos
22:17.58
13
2
18
Polisini, Jeanna
10
Westlake
22:18.14
14
2
19
Peeples, Gentry
10
Westlake
22:18.48
15
2
20
Kinsley, Jordyn
10
Westlake
22:19.52
16
2
21
Lule, Marissa
10
Warren
22:23.34
17
3
22
Lopez, Maria
10
Paramount
22:26.61
3
23
Pelcastre, Karla
10
Paramount
22:26.86
3
24
Vega, Jenna
10
Warren
22:35.11
18
3
25
Phillipps, Danielle
10
Edison (HB)
22:40.36
19
3
26
Chang, Lucia
10
Woodbridge
22:40.76
20
3
27
Sanchez, Roxanne
10
Warren
22:47.28
21
3
28
Shimizu, Reika
10
Woodbridge
22:48.28
22
3
29
Moore, Eva
10
Troy
22:49.84
23
3
30
Padilla, Pilar
10
Troy
22:52.92
24
3
31
Kirby, Kaelani
10
Serrano
22:58.56
4
32
Andreasen, Lily
10
Edison (HB)
23:05.37
25
4
33
Park, Ha-Eun
10
Arcadia
23:06.05
26
4
34
Stephens, Hailey
10
Los Alamitos
23:07.63
27
4
35
Hill, Kiera
10
Serrano
23:07.98
4
36
Torrez, Alekz
10
Buena
23:13.69
4
37
Smith, Rylee
10
Los Alamitos
23:16.45
28
4
38
Kinney, Shayla
10
Edison (HB)
23:18.91
29
4
39
Kelly, Courtney
10
Edison (HB)
23:20.22
30
4
40
Morales, Jessica
10
Warren
23:21.99
31
4
41
Lizarraga, Jacqueline
10
Warren
23:22.28
32
5
42
Guadarrama, Maritza
10
Warren
23:26.72
33
5
43
Kennedy, Scarlett
10
Woodbridge
23:31.94
34
5
44
Gallardo, Jennifer
10
Godinez Fundamen
23:33.45
5
45
Roche, Danielle
10
Edison (HB)
23:37.64
35
5
46
Cuccia, Georgia
9
Los Alamitos
23:38.18
36
5
47
Long, Samantha
10
Troy
23:40.93
37
5
48
Chick, Saralynn
10
Westlake
23:41.17
38
5
49
Rivera, Kaeth
10
Godinez Fundamen
23:44.44
5
50
Taugher, Katie
10
Huntington Beach
23:48.99
5
51
Gu, Helen
10
Arcadia
23:50.18
39
6
52
Cavecche, Brooke
10
Beckman
23:54.75
6
53
Forgiarini, Kylie
10
Edison (HB)
23:57.20
40
6
54
bernal, Brisa
10
Troy
23:59.40
41
6
55
Gutierrez, Melissa
10
Warren
24:00.08
6
56
Griffin, Deja
10
Troy
24:00.12
42
6
57
Lougee, Alliyah
10
Woodbridge
24:00.31
43
6
58
Rojo, Nataly
10
Birmingham
24:05.55
44
6
59
Carpio, Kayla
10
Birmingham
24:06.37
45
6
60
Beck, Jamie
10
Edison (HB)
24:09.70
6
61
Owen, Cassidy
10
Edison (HB)
24:15.84
7
62
Schroeder, Sophia
10
Los Alamitos
24:18.43
7
63
CORTES, KARINA
10
Paramount
24:22.31
7
64
Huang, Marissa
10
Westlake
24:33.41
46
7
65
Han, Emily
10
Westlake
24:33.92
47
7
66
Guerra, Destiny
10
Serrano
24:34.01
7
67
Ramirez, Esmeralda
10
Warren
24:37.29
7
68
Lee, Sunny
10
Woodbridge
24:44.55
48
7
69
Ormseth, Joy
10
Arcadia
24:59.34
49
7
70
McCormick, Madison
10
Edison (HB)
25:00.80
7
71
Dinh, Catherine
10
Edison (HB)
25:01.57
8
72
McLean, Sophie
11
Westlake
25:07.65
50
8
73
Alvarez, Jennifer
12
Westlake
25:10.12
8
74
Amador, Isabella
10
Westlake
25:13.18
8
75
Butcher, Samantha
10
Woodbridge
25:13.90
51
8
76
Rivas, Madison
10
Los Alamitos
25:15.18
8
77
Kahlert, Abi
10
Los Alamitos
25:19.34
8
78
Gordiano, Vivian
10
Downey
25:26.43
8
79
Elias, Kassandra
10
Hoover
25:27.79
8
80
Munsell, Claudia
10
Los Alamitos
25:37.31
8
81
Keesee, Bekah
10
Huntington Beach
25:38.03
9
82
Villanueva, Elsie
10
Wilson (Long Bea
25:49.71
9
83
Donate, Elizabeth
10
Warren
25:59.05
9
84
Wang, Jamie
10
Arcadia
26:15.23
52
9
85
Schilz, Kyla
10
Los Alamitos
26:32.34
9
86
DeArmond, Amber
10
Los Alamitos
26:34.25
9
87
Martinez, Cynthia
10
Troy
26:34.34
53
9
88
Lin, Yumei
10
Arcadia
26:37.95
54
9
89
Jin, Shixi
10
Westlake
26:55.08
9
90
Delapre, Emma
10
Edison (HB)
26:59.54
9
91
Romo, Luz
10
Warren
27:00.72
10
92
Cruchley, Malia
10
Los Alamitos
27:01.30
10
93
Peralta, Fatima
10
Westlake
27:28.67
10
94
Hernandez, Jasmine
10
Warren
27:41.77
10
95
Rojas, Katherine
10
Buena
27:42.70
10
96
Zankich, Ryan
10
Edison (HB)
27:49.80
10
97
QUINONEZ, JOCELYNN
10
Birmingham
28:27.05
55
10
98
San Martin, Carolina
10
Westlake
28:32.99
10
99
Santana, Lupita
10
Warren
28:37.92
10
100
Sisk, Savannah
10
Edison (HB)
28:38.84
10
101
Morris, Chloe
10
Martin Luther Ki
28:54.48
56
11
102
Rodas, Starlyn
10
Edison (HB)
28:58.42
11
103
Medina, Shirley
10
Birmingham
29:00.06
57
11
104
Nash, Abigail
10
Westlake
31:19.68
11
105
Hernandez, Ashley
10
Warren
31:23.39
11
106
Kropf, Hannah
10
Los Alamitos
32:40.47
11
107
Barraza, Alleyda
10
Warren
33:18.02
11
108
Williams, Eleanor
10
Los Alamitos
34:28.34
11
Womens 3 Mile XC Div. 1 Varsity XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
H#
1
Lewis, Courtney
12
Flagstaff
17:19.86
1
1
2
Rodriguez, Marissa
11
La Quinta (La Qu
17:55.91
2
1
3
Realegeno, Nathalie
12
Granada Hills
18:10.30
3
1
4
Dahl, Elizabeth
11
Woodbridge
18:23.89
4
1
5
Kaisho, Ai
12
Woodbridge
18:25.59
5
1
6
Fairchild, Kelly
12
Serrano
18:27.89
6
1
7
Gonzalez, Lora
11
Woodbridge
18:32.90
7
1
8
Nyhart, Valentina
11
Flagstaff
18:33.03
8
1
9
Cornell, McKenzie
10
Serrano
18:35.30
9
1
10
Christopher, Maddy
10
Flagstaff
18:35.59
10
1
11
Flores, Sandra
12
La Quinta (La Qu
18:42.66
11
2
12
Plank, Povi
10
Flagstaff
18:43.33
12
2
13
Salas, Angelica
12
Birmingham
18:46.42
13
2
14
Flores, Jovanna
12
Serrano
18:55.78
14
2
15
Brenner, Julia
10
Serrano
18:59.95
15
2
16
Pendleton, Rebekah
11
Martin Luther Ki
19:03.27
2
17
SATTERFILED, MEGAN
11
Granada Hills
19:03.84
16
2
18
Barkan, Summer
10
Serrano
19:04.72
17
2
19
Wright, Marieta
12
Cimarron-Memoria
19:06.35
2
20
Bliss, Nicole
11
Los Alamitos
19:06.96
18
2
21
Enyart, Sarah
11
Los Alamitos
19:07.03
19
3
22
Oefelein, Meagan
11
Woodbridge
19:08.19
20
3
23
Gallegos, Hannah
10
Edison (HB)
19:12.60
21
3
24
Harrigian, Olivia
12
San Marino
19:14.09
22
3
25
Snow, Nicole
12
Arbor View
19:21.71
23
3
26
Hooper, Hannah
11
Edison (HB)
19:23.87
24
3
27
Hamel, Lauren
10
Edison (HB)
19:24.71
25
3
28
Curley, Angel
10
Flagstaff
19:27.68
26
3
29
Sanacore, Delaney
10
Los Alamitos
19:28.61
27
3
30
Williams, Erica
11
Foothill
19:34.61
28
3
31
Robbins, Claire
9
Westlake
19:38.26
4
32
Ledgard, Bronyson
10
Los Alamitos
19:38.99
29
4
33
Salemme, Ellen
10
Woodbridge
19:40.78
30
4
34
Ferguson, Jessica
12
Martin Luther Ki
19:42.56
4
35
Brown, Ryan
11
Edison (HB)
19:44.64
31
4
36
Denter, Megan
11
Coronado
19:48.26
32
4
37
Adams, Claire
9
Westlake
19:55.23
4
38
Larson, Megan
9
Edison (HB)
19:58.58
33
4
39
Venegas, Morelia
11
Downey
20:00.57
34
4
40
Jordan, Kristi
11
Flagstaff
20:02.63
35
4
41
Avendano, Jaqueline
11
Godinez Fundamen
20:02.80
36
5
42
Ansley, Francine
9
La Quinta (La Qu
20:02.82
37
5
43
Rivers, Malia
11
Los Alamitos
20:05.33
38
5
44
Pillos, Dominique
11
Troy
20:06.61
5
45
Quintero, Litzy
10
Santa Ana
20:09.78
39
5
46
Attebury, Jessica
12
Coronado
20:10.00
40
5
47
Harrigian, Fiona
12
San Marino
20:11.88
41
5
48
Slatoff, Emily
9
Foothill
20:12.03
42
5
49
DelBello, Sabrina
10
Wilson (Long Bea
20:13.32
43
5
50
Buckley, Myna
9
Foothill
20:13.43
44
5
51
Flaherty, Ana
11
Arbor View
20:13.46
45
6
52
Lowry, Taylore
10
Flagstaff
20:16.27
46
6
53
Lemus, Jasmin
11
Santa Ana
20:20.01
47
6
54
REYES, Tabatha
11
Godinez Fundamen
20:24.06
48
6
55
Boehm, Kayla
10
Edison (HB)
20:28.09
49
6
56
Sanders, Tristin
12
Coronado
20:28.21
50
6
57
Ortega, Karla
10
Westlake
20:30.72
6
58
MACIAS, JAZMINE
11
Granada Hills
20:31.17
51
6
59
Lopez, Jessica
10
Godinez Fundamen
20:33.46
52
6
60
Moran, Joanna
12
Santa Ana
20:33.50
53
6
61
Greene, Danielle
12
Coronado
20:34.20
54
7
62
Koch, Carlin
12
San Marino
20:35.29
55
7
63
Valdez, Rocio
11
Godinez Fundamen
20:35.55
56
7
64
Meyer, Kennedy
11
Wilson (Long Bea
20:36.26
57
7
65
Masud, Mariam
9
Woodbridge
20:36.83
58
7
66
Flynn, Makenzie
10
Foothill
20:38.88
59
7
67
Mateo, Angelica
10
Santa Ana
20:39.56
60
7
68
Angelovic, Skylar
11
Edison (HB)
20:40.49
61
7
69
Reyes, Julia
11
Arcadia
20:41.88
62
7
70
Prosser, Ruby
9
Wilson (Long Bea
20:41.92
63
7
71
Velasco, Daisy
12
Paramount
20:42.01
64
8
72
DIAZ, PAULINA
12
Paramount
20:42.22
65
8
73
Ruiz, Olivia
9
San Marino
20:42.70
66
8
74
Cook, Madelyn
11
Serrano
20:45.54
67
8
75
DELGADO, ELSA
11
Downey
20:45.74
68
8
76
Hernandez, Raquel
12
Downey
20:46.03
69
8
77
Tashjian, Sareen
11
Birmingham
20:50.27
70
8
78
Childers, Victoria
11
Granada Hills
20:52.61
71
8
79
Falsken, Delaney
10
Los Alamitos
20:53.91
72
8
80
Abbey, Tabatha
11
Troy
20:54.09
8
81
Flaherty, Christine
11
Arbor View
20:54.32
73
9
82
Ryerson, Allie
11
Coronado
20:54.65
74
9
83
Aguirre, Lupita
10
Santa Ana
20:57.95
75
9
84
Fraga, Samantha
11
Wilson (Long Bea
20:59.67
76
9
85
Carillo, Melissa
10
Hoover
21:04.50
77
9
86
Woodside, Fiona
10
Serrano
21:07.03
78
9
87
Von Scherr, Mikka
9
La Quinta (La Qu
21:07.39
79
9
88
Granger, Sabrina
11
Coronado
21:07.42
80
9
89
Farrer, Sydnee
11
Foothill
21:08.44
81
9
90
Toledo, Natalia
12
Anaheim
21:09.43
82
9
91
Wang, Angela
12
San Marino
21:10.02
83
10
92
Hock, Kaitlin
12
Foothill
21:10.48
84
10
93
Perez, Lisa
12
Anaheim
21:14.73
85
10
94
Judge, Juliana
9
San Marino
21:15.26
86
10
95
Jackson, Rachel
9
Arbor View
21:15.80
87
10
96
Verduzco, Bianca
11
Santa Ana
21:16.04
88
10
97
Silva, Madeline
11
La Quinta (La Qu
21:16.36
89
10
98
Franco, Tomi
10
Arbor View
21:16.51
90
10
99
Bataz, Diana
12
Hoover
21:16.99
91
10
100
Tong, Allyson
10
Arcadia
21:22.07
92
10
101
Wardle, Bailey
10
Coronado
21:23.54
93
11
102
Leany, Brooke
12
Arbor View
21:29.23
94
11
103
Bell, Samira
11
Westlake
21:30.96
11
104
Kline, Erika
10
Woodbridge
21:33.39
95
11
105
Pacheco, Gisela
11
Westminster
21:34.60
96
11
106
Rodriguez, Brianna
11
La Quinta (La Qu
21:38.19
97
11
107
Cruz, Mirella
12
Hoover
21:39.83
98
11
108
Noorda, Brooke
12
Foothill
21:42.07
99
11
109
ALVARADO, JULLY
11
Paramount
21:42.64
100
11
110
Soto, Esmeralda
12
Downey
21:50.11
101
11
111
Paniagua, Karla
11
Cimarron-Memoria
21:55.72
12
112
Ariston, Samantha
9
Godinez Fundamen
21:57.83
102
12
113
Bailey, Isabella
11
Cimarron-Memoria
22:04.85
12
114
Anderson, Caprice
11
Birmingham
22:06.31
103
12
115
Torres, Leslie
12
Anaheim
22:07.03
104
12
116
Orozco, Brianna
11
Downey
22:08.41
105
12
117
Parikh, Kinnari
9
Granada Hills
22:10.11
106
12
118
Garcia, Lesley
11
Cimarron-Memoria
22:10.51
12
119
Sawaya, Paula
10
Arcadia
22:10.75
107
12
120
Wei, Erin
12
San Marino
22:10.94
108
12
121
Raby, Daria
10
Wilson (Long Bea
22:11.47
109
13
122
YBARRA, MICHELLE
11
Paramount
22:15.09
110
13
123
Chacon, Isabella
10
Arcadia
22:18.20
111
13
124
Napoles, Britany
12
Clark
22:27.47
13
125
Xia, Judy
10
Arcadia
22:27.50
112
13
126
Mejia, Nicole
11
Birmingham
22:34.69
113
13
127
Pineda, Maria
12
Anaheim
22:41.24
114
13
128
Gutierrez, Elizabeth
12
Clark
22:44.30
13
129
Gurrola, Alexandra
11
Downey
22:46.01
115
13
130
Cervantes, Stephanie
12
Paramount
22:50.01
116
13
131
Jiang, Jiayi
10
Arcadia
22:52.29
117
14
132
Barajas, Katie
12
Granada Hills
22:55.68
118
14
133
Isidoro, Susana
11
Westminster
23:02.26
119
14
134
Ramirez, Melani
11
Hoover
23:07.51
120
14
135
Barajas, Ashley
9
Westminster
23:13.74
121
14
136
Hernandez, Diana
12
Anaheim
23:18.94
122
14
137
Yu, Veronica
10
Arcadia
23:19.87
123
14
138
Reyes, Destiny
11
Hoover
23:23.29
124
14
139
Baez, Esmeralda
11
Downey
23:25.48
125
14
140
Matta, Wendhy
12
Granada Hills
23:40.68
126
14
141
Solares, Sharon
11
Birmingham
23:44.72
127
15
142
Escalante, Kimberly
12
Anaheim
24:19.24
128
15
143
Flores, Isabella
9
Westminster
24:52.99
129
15
144
Fraga, Gizell
Westminster
27:59.64
130
15
145
Budge, Areal
12
Clark
30:15.77
15
Womens 3 Mile XC Div. 2 Frosh XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
H#
1
Kim, Nari
9
South Torrance
21:51.78
1
1
2
Cerezo, Jailene
9
St. Joseph (Lake
21:52.04
2
1
3
Garcia, Malaree
9
South Torrance
21:52.42
3
1
4
Chin, Cassandra
9
Rosemead
22:30.57
4
1
5
Van, Courtney
9
Rosemead
22:38.18
5
1
6
Servin, Jazmine
9
Saddleback
22:41.58
1
7
Botas, Eugenia
9
St. Joseph (Lake
22:50.02
6
1
8
Quach, Serina
9
Rosemead
22:54.12
7
1
9
Romo, Ana
9
South Torrance
22:59.96
8
1
10
Segovia, Dayanara
9
Saddleback
23:01.75
1
11
Vu, Wendy
9
Rosemead
23:02.38
9
2
12
Navarrfo, Krystal
11
Palm Desert
23:06.19
2
13
Morales, Jenny
9
Nogales
23:09.63
2
14
McCoy, Renae
9
St. Joseph (Lake
23:26.80
10
2
15
Camarillo, Andrea
9
Saddleback
23:36.29
2
16
Vuong, Cathy
10
Rosemead
23:39.43
11
2
17
Fujimoto, Jennifer
9
South Torrance
23:50.67
12
2
18
Penaloza, Natalie
9
Citrus Valley
23:55.17
2
19
Lee, Katelyn
9
Rosemead
24:01.19
13
2
20
Santa Cruz, Nayeli
9
St. Anthony
24:12.52
2
21
Moreno, Ashley
9
Savanna
24:18.38
3
22
Perez, Jessica
9
Rosemead
24:29.75
14
3
23
Hayward, Layne
9
South Torrance
24:39.63
15
3
24
Pulido, Lauren
9
St. Joseph (Lake
24:57.92
16
3
25
Cardoso, Alma
9
Nogales
25:03.24
3
26
Turricchi, Kristina
9
St. Monica Acade
25:21.11
3
27
Tan, Helen
9
Rosemead
25:23.65
3
28
Fonseca, Brisa
9
Nogales
25:38.27
3
29
Ureta, Caitlyn
9
St. Joseph (Lake
25:39.24
17
3
30
Gomez, Jeraldy
9
Estancia
26:02.06
3
31
Morrow, Julia
9
South Torrance
26:07.59
18
4
32
LaRue, Lauren
9
South Torrance
26:13.81
19
4
33
Wolensky, Nicole
9
Palm Desert
26:50.38
4
34
Sanabria, Jocelyn
9
St. Anthony
27:23.83
4
35
Grumbine, Maria
9
St. Monica Acade
27:32.50
4
36
Hernandez, Briana
9
Pioneer
27:39.12
4
37
Majin, Aracely
9
Nogales
28:05.25
4
38
Orosco, Melissa
9
Northview
28:17.59
4
39
Downie, Caroline
9
Bakersfield Chri
28:17.67
4
40
Chang, Katelyn
9
St. Joseph (Lake
28:41.52
20
4
41
Valdez Garcia, Maricarme
9
Citrus Valley
28:52.98
5
42
Hope, Callen
9
Palm Desert
29:35.15
5
43
Ober, Karen
9
Citrus Valley
29:43.42
5
44
Wood, Josie
9
Bakersfield Chri
29:47.32
5
45
Fulkenburg, Teagan
9
Bakersfield Chri
30:54.70
5
46
Cardona, Crystal
9
Savanna
31:36.13
5
47
Lefevre, Payton
9
Bakersfield Chri
32:11.63
5
48
Bancroft, Caroline
9
St. Anthony
34:33.85
5
49
Nguyen, Olivia
9
Citrus Valley
38:38.54
5
Womens 3 Mile XC Div. 2 Junior Varsity XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
H#
1
Faircloth-daniels, Ary
9
Magnolia
21:16.48
1
1
2
Winslow, Eden
10
Culver City
21:42.19
2
1
3
Garduno, Dafne
10
Estancia
22:01.50
3
1
4
Bishop, Emma
9
Culver City
22:07.01
4
1
5
Guerrero, Jenny
11
Nogales
22:13.46
5
1
6
Sarabia, Jennifer
11
Gahr
22:34.33
1
7
Calderon, Kimberly
10
Magnolia
22:42.87
6
1
8
Vargas, Ashley
11
The Academy OC
22:47.41
7
1
9
Duran, Celeste
9
The Academy OC
22:47.46
8
1
10
Alfaro, Emily
11
St. Joseph (Lake
23:02.53
1
11
Gonzalez, Juliana
11
Saddleback
23:04.35
2
12
Hernandez, Kiana
11
South Torrance
23:25.23
2
13
Monge, Julissa
11
Savanna
23:27.64
9
2
14
Lopez, Zaret
12
Savanna
23:33.57
10
2
15
Alcala, Kim
11
Estancia
23:35.03
11
2
16
Vince, Abbey
11
St. Anthony
23:35.42
2
17
Arroyo, Samatha
10
Estancia
23:36.74
12
2
18
Dean, Lauren
11
Citrus Valley
23:39.81
13
2
19
Reyes-garcia, Joanna
10
Magnolia
23:47.67
14
2
20
Antuche, Cynthia
10
The Academy OC
23:54.04
15
2
21
Hill, Sadie
9
Pacifica Christi
23:54.72
3
22
Dervartanian, Deborah
11
Maranatha Christ
24:04.44
3
23
Anaya, Dania
11
The Academy OC
24:05.00
16
3
24
SMITH, ASHLEY
12
Citrus Valley
24:05.04
17
3
25
Palacios, Alexandra
11
Culver City
24:14.66
18
3
26
RAMIREZ, LILY
11
Pioneer
24:19.32
3
27
Baltazar, Magda
11
Savanna
24:21.01
19
3
28
Frias, Daisy
10
Magnolia
24:23.84
20
3
29
PHAIR, KATE
12
St. Anthony
24:27.40
3
30
Cerano, Vanessa
11
Nogales
24:38.39
21
3
31
Lopez, Alexsia
10
Cathedral City
24:40.96
22
4
32
Reyes, Elizabeth
10
Sonora
24:43.02
4
33
del Rosano, Raphaella
10
Culver City
24:49.20
23
4
34
Castillo, Samantha
10
Magnolia
24:49.67
24
4
35
ALEXANDER, JASMINE
11
Citrus Valley
24:58.00
25
4
36
Mota, Daniela
9
The Academy OC
24:59.75
26
4
37
Mugica, Anysa
11
Savanna
25:02.01
27
4
38
Hollifield, Lindsey
11
Citrus Valley
25:02.19
28
4
39
MARTINEZ, KIM
9
Estancia
25:03.38
29
4
40
Caceres, Araceli
11
Savanna
25:07.36
30
4
41
Antazo, Luna
12
South Torrance
25:09.24
5
42
CHAVEZ, NETALIE
11
Da Vinci Hig
25:11.52
5
43
Bancroft, Sarah
11
St. Anthony
25:24.37
5
44
Cortez, Giselle
11
The Academy OC
25:43.05
31
5
45
McDowell, Ryann
10
Culver City
25:59.61
32
5
46
Martin, Alexa
9
Culver City
25:59.78
33
5
47
Keane, Reilly
11
St. Joseph (Lake
26:01.82
5
48
Sedanao, Kimberly
10
Cathedral City
26:04.71
34
5
49
Farell, Andrea
9
Jurupa Hills
26:07.35
35
5
50
Hernandez, Elizabeth
9
Jurupa Hills
26:14.80
36
5
51
Lopez, Daisha
10
Cathedral City
26:16.25
37
6
52
Barroso, Daisy
11
Saddleback
26:16.70
6
53
Suarez, Noemi
9
Cathedral City
26:22.15
38
6
54
Llanto, Rosa
11
Pasadena
26:32.24
6
55
Santana, Madeline
11
Savanna
26:35.24
39
6
56
Martinez, Lilia
10
Magnolia
26:36.37
40
6
57
Aguilar, Constance
11
Jurupa Hills
26:45.77
41
6
58
Valente, Tatiana
9
Pacifica Christi
26:50.48
6
59
McMillan, Elizabeth
10
Sonora
26:57.53
6
60
Sanchez, Maria
10
Magnolia
26:58.05
42
6
61
Avila, Jennifer
11
Cathedral City
27:18.94
43
7
62
Munoz, Karen
10
Pacifica Christi
27:21.02
7
62
Macias, Lorena
11
Savanna
27:21.02
44
7
64
Ascencio, Estefania
9
Jurupa Hills
27:27.55
45
7
65
Rapoza, Jessie
11
St. Joseph (Lake
27:28.95
7
66
Garcia, Verenice
11
Jurupa Hills
27:30.06
46
7
67
Diaz, Danielle
11
Pioneer
27:32.93
7
68
Mendez, Maricella
11
Nogales
27:39.87
47
7
69
Pena, Alejandra
12
Pioneer
28:11.94
7
70
Arcos, Wendy
10
Jurupa Hills
28:13.41
48
7
71
Pineda, Raylene
10
Jurupa Hills
28:56.83
49
8
72
Flores, Valerie
9
Jurupa Hills
29:00.05
8
73
Mojica, Melissa
10
Estancia
29:29.77
50
8
74
Limon, Jessica
11
Estancia
29:35.00
51
8
75
Vagenas, Sophia
9
Pasadena
29:45.73
8
76
Cruz, Nasari
11
Saddleback
29:53.20
8
77
Roquia, Regine
11
Nogales
30:00.82
52
8
78
Ramirez, Jackie
10
Estancia
30:21.57
53
8
79
Gonzalez, Evangelina
11
St. Joseph (Lake
30:38.96
8
80
Garcia, Irene
9
Jurupa Hills
30:42.35
8
81
Manzanares, Daniella
10
Pacifica Christi
30:55.77
9
82
Flores, Veronica
10
Jurupa Hills
31:16.34
9
83
Bates, Lillie
10
Cathedral City
31:26.20
54
9
84
Sandval, Emi
9
Jurupa Hills
31:36.66
9
85
Batres, Stephanie
11
Nogales
31:51.63
55
9
86
Rios, Giovanna
12
Mary Star of the
32:00.35
9
87
Alba, Ana
11
Da Vinci Hig
32:10.11
9
88
Acosta, Gia
9
Gahr
32:29.84
9
89
Alvarez, Viviana
10
Jurupa Hills
32:31.32
9
90
Medina, Amy
12
Nogales
32:37.34
56
9
91
Leonard, Leeann
11
Pasadena
32:42.04
10
92
Garcia, Samantha
12
Citrus Valley
32:43.95
57
10
93
Monouz, Shelby
11
Bakersfield Chri
33:09.04
10
94
Escobar, Lorena
11
Magnolia
35:12.47
10
95
Lucha, Amanda
11
Cathedral City
35:12.78
58
10
96
Pineda, Bianca
10
Pasadena
36:32.72
10
97
Bonilla, Sara
11
Pioneer
38:52.66
10
98
Marroquin, Jackelyn
12
Citrus Valley
39:58.69
59
10
99
Chavez, Crystal
11
Gahr
40:47.38
10
Womens 3 Mile XC Div. 2 Soph XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
H#
1
Huang, Ashley
10
South Torrance
20:25.35
1
1
2
Zuniga, Leticia
10
Rosemead
20:39.82
2
1
3
Nakamoto, Hannah
10
South Torrance
21:00.97
3
1
4
Ngo, Jillian
10
Rosemead
21:05.49
4
1
5
Rosales, Sophia
10
Rosemead
21:11.69
5
1
6
Gonzalez, Jacky
10
Nogales
21:52.25
1
7
Nguyen, Jolie
10
Rosemead
21:53.86
6
1
8
Meza, Denise
10
Northview
21:55.65
1
9
Valuenzuela, Ivanna
10
Nogales
21:59.06
1
10
Hernandez, Vanessa
10
Saddleback
22:11.59
7
1
11
Abraham, Preethy
10
South Torrance
22:11.74
8
2
12
Diaz, Jennifer
10
Northview
22:15.81
2
13
Romero, Noelia
10
Saddleback
22:19.26
9
2
14
Santana, Luz
10
Savanna
22:36.97
2
15
Mares, Cristina
10
Pioneer
22:42.74
2
16
Ye, Shelly
10
Rosemead
22:50.00
10
2
17
Ross, Holly
10
South Torrance
23:05.09
11
2
18
Romero, Dalila
10
Gahr
24:02.68
12
2
19
Martinez, Jacquelin
10
Saddleback
24:04.64
13
2
20
Rosales, Karen
10
Rosemead
24:07.96
14
2
21
Napier, Madeline
10
Saddleback
24:08.24
15
3
22
Belmontes, Samantha
10
Citrus Valley
24:17.39
16
3
23
Short, Margaret
10
St. Monica Acade
24:17.81
3
24
Thwe, Jessica
11
Rosemead
24:20.47
17
3
25
Che, Ashley
10
Rosemead
24:30.12
3
26
Hernandez, Paige
10
South Torrance
24:30.54
18
3
27
Powers, Desiree
10
South Torrance
24:33.68
19
3
28
Mccomber, Katie
10
Citrus Valley
24:43.50
20
3
29
Ferris, Sidney
10
Bakersfield Chri
24:57.74
3
30
Shonack, Catherine
10
South Torrance
24:58.93
21
3
31
Cao, Vivian
10
South Torrance
25:09.45
4
32
Shonack, Deborah
10
South Torrance
25:10.14
4
33
Lwin, Rachel
10
Bakersfield Chri
25:13.04
4
34
Bentley, Aryanna
10
Citrus Valley
25:24.85
22
4
35
Ly, Jodie
11
Rosemead
25:25.52
4
36
Wallace, Vanessa
10
Citrus Valley
25:32.97
23
4
37
Watson, Tyler
10
Citrus Valley
25:41.33
24
4
38
Zhou, Connie
10
Rosemead
25:45.88
4
39
Aaron, Erica
10
South Torrance
25:56.72
4
40
Cheng, Jessica
10
South Torrance
26:08.97
4
41
Hernandez, Zoe
9
Gahr
26:10.67
25
5
42
Trunhlar, Chloe
10
Da Vinci Hig
26:22.61
5
43
Mukhadzhir, Anna
10
South Torrance
26:34.57
5
44
Sullivan, Nicole
10
Gahr
26:34.88
26
5
45
Borbon, Danni
10
Citrus Valley
26:34.94
27
5
46
Hanson, Olivia
10
South Torrance
26:42.82
5
47
Romero, Yasmin
10
Saddleback
27:58.29
28
5
48
Hurtado, Emily
9
Gahr
28:15.23
29
5
49
Phan, Anh-Vy
10
Saddleback
28:18.97
30
5
50
Ramos, Jazmine
10
Citrus Valley
28:24.22
31
5
51
Verastegui, Yadira
10
Saddleback
29:12.73
32
6
52
Cortez, Ariana
10
Da Vinci Hig
29:15.89
6
53
Oezkan, Celine
10
Saddleback
29:32.10
6
54
Flores, Alma
10
Savanna
29:34.00
6
55
Martinez, Erin
10
Citrus Valley
29:57.50
6
56
Solorio, Jessica
9
Rosemead
30:58.60
6
57
Morales, Chantel
10
Gahr
33:52.60
33
6
58
Nguyen, Estella
10
Citrus Valley
34:08.97
6
Womens 3 Mile XC Div. 2 Varsity XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
H#
1
Natividad, Kaitlyn
11
St. Joseph (Lake
19:03.86
1
2
RUIZ, GABY
11
Rosemead
19:47.14
1
1
3
Arnson, Riley
11
Palm Desert
19:47.39
1
4
Hoffman, Grace
10
El Segundo
19:47.70
2
1
5
Lee, Gabriella
9
El Segundo
19:49.43
3
1
6
Stetina, Caroline
9
Sonora
19:53.64
4
1
7
Vanatta, Haylee
12
Northview
20:05.02
1
8
Harmon, Brianna
12
El Segundo
20:07.37
5
1
9
Fulcomer, Nicolette
9
El Segundo
20:14.98
6
1
10
Estep, Emma
11
Palm Desert
20:39.57
1
11
DOMINGUEZ, JANETH
11
St. Joseph (Lake
20:46.29
2
12
Lozano, Marcela
11
El Segundo
20:57.71
7
2
13
Guzman, Chloe
10
Sonora
21:02.75
8
2
14
Arevalo, Lauren
9
Citrus Valley
21:08.25
9
2
15
Rodriguez, Genesis
10
Bakersfield Chri
21:10.49
2
16
Zhang, Ivy
10
Rosemead
21:12.34
10
2
17
Kramer, Karina
10
El Segundo
21:19.44
11
2
18
Smith, Gabriela
9
Sonora
21:24.21
12
2
19
Yob, Brenna
12
El Segundo
21:31.67
13
2
20
Soria, Daniela
12
Citrus Valley
21:34.67
14
2
21
Lua, Catherine
11
Jurupa Hills
21:43.13
15
3
22
Avila, Virginia
11
Rosemead
21:44.46
16
3
23
Perez, Adriana
9
Citrus Valley
21:48.69
17
3
24
Uribe, Heather
10
Citrus Valley
21:49.69
18
3
25
Perera, Adriana
11
St. Joseph (Lake
21:54.56
3
26
strong, sierra
12
Citrus Valley
22:04.98
19
3
27
Chou, Heather
9
Sonora
22:14.79
20
3
28
Cuarezma, Destini
11
St. Joseph (Lake
22:20.29
3
29
Diec, Fiona
11
Rosemead
22:21.20
21
3
30
Holtta, Silja
12
Citrus Valley
22:36.67
22
3
31
Dolan, Michelle
11
Sonora
22:53.16
23
4
32
Rong, Sally
11
Rosemead
22:54.49
24
4
33
Tanner, Amadea
12
Pasadena
23:28.16
4
34
Lopez, Savannah
10
Citrus Valley
23:41.43
25
4
35
Chavez, Lexie
11
Bakersfield Chri
23:53.47
4
36
Wanniappa, Nilusha
10
Pasadena
24:02.64
4
37
Hickman, Celia
12
Bakersfield Chri
24:33.81
4
38
VENEGAS, KIARA
11
Jurupa Hills
24:42.35
26
4
39
Moreno, Mareena
10
Bakersfield Chri
24:42.81
4
40
Perez, Daniela
12
Palm Desert
25:43.57
4
41
Robinson, Aylah
10
Pasadena
25:50.58
5
42
Ascencio, Maria
12
Jurupa Hills
25:51.55
27
5
43
Lopez, Lilian
12
Antelope Valley
25:55.66
28
5
44
Ramos, Cristine Giselle
11
Jurupa Hills
25:57.39
29
5
45
Tovar, Lillian
12
Antelope Valley
27:12.84
30
5
46
Mejia, Mary
12
Pasadena
27:13.12
5
47
SANCHEZ, MIRIAM
9
Antelope Valley
27:17.77
31
5
48
Gomez, Cheyenne
9
Jurupa Hills
29:04.57
32
5
49
GUARDADO, GABRIELA
12
Antelope Valley
32:36.92
33
5
50
Romero, Silvia
12
Antelope Valley
32:37.01
34
5
51
Ortiz, Joanna
12
Antelope Valley
32:37.25
35
6
Hashtags
#central-park-invitational
More news
2015 Results - Pacific League Meet No. 2
0 shares:
Central Park Cross Country Invitational
,
Anaheim High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
,
Antelope Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
,
Arbor View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pasadena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
2
2020
1
2019
1
2018
1
2016
1
2015
7
5
2014
13
6
2013
57
12
2012
3
2
2011
7
5
2010
19
9
2009
6
3
2008
2
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#central-park-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!